Pistolet Pdyn.

MZAWODNIK12-01-2009-02-2008-03-2027-06-2012-07-2016-08-2004-10-2014-11-2005-12-20LICZBA PKT. 
1KACZOROWSKI Wojciech638582727573827577684
2CIURA Janusz678268838378697575680
3MOCIANKO Rafał7883635966628071562
4MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert7573787454497464541
5SŁUPSKI Lechosław808588748192500
6KUBIAK Artur66647364747874493
7TYMIŃSKI Adrian737577828278467
8WRZODAK Monika6556767280349
9SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof337129655752307
10BACZYŃSKI Dariusz81707870299
11WIĘCKIEWICZ Mirosław886879235
12SIWEK Konrad55744659234
13PIEC Łukasz597963201
14HAJDER Marcin447274190
15MELON Paweł8283165
16TULIBACKI Marek6991160
17RAKOWIECKI Robert366162159
18RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew515751159
19WASILEWSKI Marcin8767154
20MUĆKA Krzysztof465056152
21HALKIEW Grzegorz375854149
22GAWROŃSKA Edyta6376139
23KUBICKI Cezary7861139
24SZAFARCZYK Piotr7265137
25KIEŁCZEWSKI Jakub6373136
26BIELECKI Marek6172133
27DURANOWSKI Sławomir7162133
28MĘKUS Tomasz7656132
29OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz6761128
30KURMANOWSKI Dominik6056116
31SIEDLECKI Krzysztof5759116
32ZGIEB Arkadiusz6451115
33AMBROZIAK Dariusz5953112
34JAKUBOWSKI Paweł4562107
35SZARAWARA Tomasz4260102
36WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr8282
37TYC Hubert8181
38TOMASIK Marcin8080
39LEMAŃSKI Andrzej7979
40RUDNICKI Dominik7676
41GÓRECKI Tomasz7676
42KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz7575
43SZAREK Bartosz7272
44WIJATKOWSKI Paweł7171
45LEMAŃSKI Adam7171
46PRZYŁĘCKI Sławomir7171
47JEŻ Piotr6969
48KĄDROWSKI Paweł6969
49LAZUREK Robert6969
50GÓRZYŃSKI Łukasz6868
51KARDA Zbigniew6666
52KRYSIŃSKI Łukasz6666
53DZIUBAN Wojciech6565
54EJZAK Wiktor6565
55PLAMOWSKI Tomasz6565
56PAWLAK Paweł6464
57SOBOLEWSKI Norbert6464
58OKRASIŃSKI Marcin6464
59KURT Piotr6363
60RADLICZ Adam6262
61MALISZEWSKI Łukasz75461
62MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej5959
63KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej5959
64KUSZTELSKI Zbigniew5858
65SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej5858
66RUKSZTO Karol5757
67KASZKUR Kamil5656
68PETELICKI Marcin5656
69STASIAK Bartosz5656
70JURCZYK Maciej5656
71MUSZAŁ Marcin5555
72BUCZEK Paweł5555
73MAJCHRZAK Rafał5555
74PYRA Zbigniew5555
75SIEMIŃSKI Krzysztof5555
76KOZIOROWSKA Elżbieta5555
77SZAREK Jerzy5454
78JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław153954
79ROŻNIATOWSKI Emil5454
80GNAT Jacek5454
81REJER Łukasz5454
82RABCEWICZ Jacek5454
83SOBOLEWSKI Maciej5454
84PETELICKI Wojciech5454
85GORZKOWSKI Robert5454
86ANDRUSIEWICZ Sylwester5353
87DOBROGOWSKI Arkadiusz5252
88KMAK Wojciech5252
89CIESIELSKI Leszek5151
90CZARNECKI Radosław5151
91KOŁECKI Marcin5151
92JANECKI Romuald5050
93BIELAWSKI Cezary5050
94KRAKOWSKI Jarosław5050
95KOZŁOWSKI Artur24850
96ELJASIAK Mirosław4949
97MARCZAK Sławomir4949
98WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej4949
99PIASECKI Marcin4949
100BIAŁECKI Jarosław4848
101KURYŁEK Andrzej4848
102KAMIŃSKI Marcin232548
103HORECKI Hubert4747
104ŚLEPKO Edward4747
105MUSZYŃSKI Sylwester4747
106MAZIPPUS Marcin4747
107WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof4747
108KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz4747
109GUDANIEC Henryk4646
110LUBAŃSKI Łukasz4646
111BIELAWSKI Patryk4646
112BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz4545
113KOPEĆ Grzegorz4545
114GRADZIK Zygmunt4545
115KARP Andrzej4545
116ŚLIWIŃSKI Tadeusz4545
117MATAK Damian4545
118GAWROŃSKI Marek4444
119RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr4444
120KONOPKA Zbigniew4242
121PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł4141
122DREWA Ryszard4141
123SCISŁOWSKI Krzysztof3939
124KOCIMSKI Jerzy3939
125ZALEWSKI Marcin231538
126MOŃKA Włodzimierz3737
127NIEZABITOWSKI Mariusz231336
128PIENIAK Przemysław3636
129WOJCIESZAK Jacek3535
130ŚWIDURSKI Samuel151934
131RUDECKI Jacek3333
132KAKIETEK Adam3333
133KAŹMIERSKI Tomasz3333
134CZUPRYNIAK Paweł3333
135GAWROŃSKI Michał3333
136FILIPOWSKI Konrad3333
137OGRODOWSKI Błażej3232
138MALISZEWSKI Igor3131
139CUPER Jerzy3030
140JASTRZĘBSKI Michał2828
141PAŁUBIŃSKI Andrzej2727
142KAŁĘCKI Mariusz52126
143KOZŁOWSKI Kamil2626
144SWACZYNA Radosław2525
145URBANEK Cezary2121
146GULEWICZ Bogusław2121
147NALEJ Łukasz1717
148KARWAT Łukasz1515
149ŁACHETA Damian1414
150JUSZCZAK Leszek1313
151MOLIK Rafał1212
152GAJEWSKI Tomasz99
153PRZYBYLAK Robert22