KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Pistolet Pdyn

Pistolet Pdyn.

MZAWODNIK16-01-2206-02-2205-03-2202-04-2212-06-2210-07-2213-08-2211-09-2201-10-22LICZBA PKT.
1CIURA Janusz507476796882707772648
2MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert8081798077748095646
3WRZODAK Monika8078788376646977605
4STOPIŃSKI Robert818057644966457480596
5SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof54686776635984471
6TYMIŃSKI Adrian8577808579406
7KUBIAK Artur286573334167307
8KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz29664959203
9MUĆKA Krzysztof666868202
10DURANOWSKI Sławomir706360193
11KOŁECKI Marcin665661183
12GAWROŃSKA Edyta773166174
13MOCIANKO Rafał8878166
14GRACZYŃSKI Marek754736158
15WIĘCKIEWICZ Mirosław9259151
16CZWARNOWSKI Piotr556428147
17GAWROŃSKI Marek452574144
18TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz6673139
19WASILEWSKI Marcin7761138
20CZARNECKI Radosław7855133
21BIELECKI Marek7063133
22MELON Paweł7457131
23RAKOWIECKI Robert6068128
24ŚWIDURSKI Samuel155358126
25PODGÓRSKI Maciej5669125
26CHUDOBA Michał5467121
27KACZOROWSKI Krzysztof7140111
28NIEZABITOWSKI Mariusz5751108
29MISIAK Kamil495099
30LAZUREK Rafał494695
31SZULBORSKI Maciej662793
32RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew602989
33GAWROŃSKI Michał187088
34PODSTAWKA Daniel8787
35TYC Hubert8383
36SZYMAŃSKI Marek325183
37GÓRECKI Tomasz8282
38MATAK Damian8080
39KOWALSKI Paweł7878
40CUPER Jerzy7777
41EJZAK Wiktor7676
42LAZUREK Robert7676
43ZALEWSKI Marcin354176
44SZAREK Bartosz7676
45GAWROŃSKI Mateusz344074
46BIAŁECKI Jarosław7373
47MĘKUS Tomasz7373
48OGRODOWSKI Błażej403373
49LEMAŃSKI Andrzej7272
50KRYSIŃSKI Łukasz7171
51NOWAK Witold432871
52PLAMOWSKI Tomasz7171
53PAWLAK Paweł7171
54KIEŁCZEWSKI Jakub7070
55SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej7070
56BACZYŃSKI Dariusz6969
57AMBROZIAK Dariusz6868
58SZARAWARA Tomasz6868
59PAŁUBIŃSKI Andrzej6868
60ROSIŃSKI Marcin363167
61ŚCIĘGOSZ Arkadiusz6666
62OPIŁKA Tomasz6666
63CIESIELSKI Leszek293564
64SZAFARCZYK Piotr6464
65KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin6161
66KOSIOREK Robert283260
67WIJATKOWSKI Paweł352560
68RADLICZ Adam5959
69KONOPKA Zbigniew5656
70MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof5656
71KLIMASZEWSKI Filip342256
72GORZKOWSKI Robert5555
73OLSZAŃSKI Krzysztof5555
74SIEDLECKI Krzysztof5555
75KIETLIŃSKI Marcin5555
76GÓRSKI Adam5454
77ADAMCZYK Sebastian5454
78KURMANOWSKI Dominik5353
79MALISZEWSKI Igor5252
80KAKIETEK Adam302252
81MUSZYŃSKI Sylwester5151
82CHAŁUPA Dariusz5050
83PIASECKI Marcin4949
84PRZYŁĘCKI Sławomir4949
85KUBICKI Cezary4949
86JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław4949
87JAKUBOWSKI Paweł4848
88BIŃKOWSKI Paweł4848
89PÓŁROLNICZAK Radosław143347
90SKROBICH Mariusz4646
91MARCINKOWSKI Sławomir4646
92ELJASIAK Mirosław4545
93KRUPIŃSKI Piotr4545
94HUTNIK Arkadiusz4444
95MOŃKA Włodzimierz4343
96KARP Andrzej4343
97KAMIŃSKI Marcin172643
98GUDANIEC Henryk4242
99KOPEĆ Grzegorz4242
100PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł4242
101DREWA Ryszard4141
102KACZUBA Dariusz4141
103OWCZAREK Marek4141
104KĄDROWSKI Paweł4040
105JASTRZĘBSKI Michał4040
106REJEWSKI Tomasz3939
107OLCZAK Jacek3838
108KURYŁEK Andrzej3030
109GULEWICZ Bogusław2727
110KOŹBIAŁ Łukasz2727
111KOZŁOWSKI Artur2626
112ŻYCHLIŃSKI Arkadiusz2626
113MALISZEWSKI Łukasz17926
114BONIKOWSKI Piotr2525
115ŚLEPKO Edward2323
116SIERADZKI Emil2222
117WILIŃSKI Władysław2222
118WIKTOROWSKI Albert2121
119SIERADZKI Bogusław2121
120PENDA Wojciech2121
121JURCZYK Maciej2020
122KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech1818
123MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej1717
124PUNCEWICZ Paweł1515
125OSZCZYK Dominik1515
126FILIPOWSKI Konrad1313
127CZWARNOWSKI Paweł1010
128DĄBROWSKI Stefan99
129KULAWIAK Ryszard549
130GAJEWSKI Tomasz99
131BŁĄDEK Przemysław77
132KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz44