Pistolet Pdyn.

MZAWODNIK13-02-2107-03-2126-06-2111-07-2108-08-2112-09-21LICZBA PKT. 
1CIURA Janusz787583748871469
2TYMIŃSKI Adrian7878829182411
3MOCIANKO Rafał7972757882386
4KACZOROWSKI Wojciech8183806576385
5MUĆKA Krzysztof7275726975363
6KUBIAK Artur6559676171323
7MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert65847667292
8WRZODAK Monika72607561268
9SIEDLECKI Krzysztof817670227
10AMBROZIAK Piotr707374217
11STOPIŃSKI Robert637574212
12SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof437367183
13KURMANOWSKI Dominik704055165
14DURANOWSKI Sławomir8280162
15MELON Paweł7784161
16WIĘCKIEWICZ Mirosław7485159
17MISIAK Kamil7675151
18KRYSIŃSKI Łukasz8068148
19PETELICKI Marcin7175146
20GRACZYŃSKI Marek45243331133
21KACZOROWSKI Krzysztof6369132
22BIELECKI Marek7158129
23WASILEWSKI Marcin6359122
24PIEC Łukasz6358121
25AMBROZIAK Dariusz6547112
26CHUDOBA Michał4165106
27CIESIELSKI Leszek3536286105
28KARDA Zbigniew6044104
29PODSTAWKA Daniel405292
30GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz454792
31ROGOWSKI Piotr514091
32KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz24342886
33TYC Hubert8585
34BACZYŃSKI Dariusz8383
35KURT Piotr8181
36SŁUPSKI Lechosław8080
37HAJDER Marcin7979
38EJZAK Wiktor7979
39OKRASIŃSKI Marcin7979
40MALISZEWSKI Łukasz492877
41BRUDZIŃSKI Roland7777
42MATAK Damian7676
43LEMAŃSKI Andrzej7575
44MOŃKA Włodzimierz7474
45LAZUREK Robert7373
46KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin7070
47PLAMOWSKI Tomasz7070
48TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz7070
49DZIUBAN Wojciech6969
50CZARNECKI Radosław6868
51RUDNICKI Dominik6666
52BIAŁECKI Jarosław6666
53ŚWIĘCKI Julian6464
54GAWROŃSKI Marek6363
55WOJCIESZAK Jacek6262
56PRZYŁĘCKI Sławomir6262
57ZGIEB Arkadiusz6262
58MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof6262
59SIERADZKI Emil6161
60OPIŁKA Tomasz6161
61SIEMIŃSKI Krzysztof6060
62SIERADZKI Bogusław6060
63NIEZABITOWSKI Mariusz6060
64NALEJ Łukasz6060
65SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej5959
66DREWA Ryszard5858
67MALISZEWSKI Igor5757
68RADLICZ Adam5656
69KĄDROWSKI Paweł5555
70AMBROZIAK Magdalena173855
71ŚLIWIŃSKI Tadeusz5555
72KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz5555
73LUBAŃSKI Łukasz5555
74GAWROŃSKA Edyta5454
75RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr5454
76ŚLIWIŃSKI Krzysztof5353
77ŚLEPKO Edward5353
78KAMIŃSKI Marcin5353
79LEMAŃSKI Adam5252
80KONOPKA Zbigniew5252
81BADEŁEK Dariusz5050
82ŚCIĘGOSZ Arkadiusz5050
83SZAFARCZYK Piotr4949
84WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof4949
85WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej4848
86RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew4848
87GROSICKI Bartosz4848
88WIKTOROWSKI Albert4747
89PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł4747
90LAZUREK Rafał4747
91BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz4747
92PENDA Wojciech4646
93KOSIOREK Robert4545
94KILANOWSKI Michał4444
95CUPER Jerzy4343
96PAŁUBIŃSKI Andrzej4343
97SZAREK Jerzy4242
98RABCEWICZ Jacek4141
99SZAREK Bartosz4141
100KOPEĆ Grzegorz3939
101BUCZEK Paweł3838
102FILUTOWSKI Mieczysław3838
103WASIAK Gerard3838
104RAKOWIECKI Robert3737
105JURCZYK Maciej3737
106JASTRZĘBSKI Michał3636
107PAWLAK Paweł3636
108KARP Andrzej3434
109NOWAK Witold171633
110SIWEK Konrad3333
111WIJATKOWSKI Paweł3030
112MICHNIEWSKI Robert2727
113SCISŁOWSKI Krzysztof2727
114JAWORSKI Jacek2727
115PIASECKI Marcin2626
116JAKUBOWSKI Paweł2525
117DUDEK Jan2525
118CŁAPA Kamil2424
119MARCZAK Sławomir2424
120SIEMIŃSKI Wojciech2323
121SZCZEPANIK Piotr2222
122ŁYKO Adam2222
123KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej2222
124GAJEWSKI Tomasz2121
125GUDANIEC Henryk2121
126ELJASIAK Mirosław1919
127ANISZEWSKI Janusz1919
128KOŹBIAŁ Łukasz1818
129DAMULIS Andrzej1515
130JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław1515
131KIETLIŃSKI Marcin1414
132KRUPIŃSKI Piotr1414
133GORZKOWSKI Robert1414
134OGRODOWSKI Błażej1212
135NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander1111
136BŁĄDEK Przemysław88
137SZULBORSKI Andrzej88
138KRAKOWSKI Jarosław77
139ZATORSKI Robert44
140RUDECKI Jacek33