Pistolet Pdyn.

MZAWODNIK13-01-1910-02-1903-03-1906-04-1911-05-1908-06-1928-07-19LICZBA PKT.
1CIURA Janusz53696589916862497
2MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert67678164716577492
3SŁUPSKI Lechosław8884848283421
4WRZODAK Monika38616659746553416
5KACZOROWSKI Wojciech6361757878355
6TYMIŃSKI Adrian7277667058343
7KUBIAK Artur6156507664307
8MOCIANKO Rafał66757778296
9SIEDLECKI Krzysztof55716870264
10WIĘCKIEWICZ Mirosław708974233
11BIELECKI Marek687563206
12SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej566580201
13SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof396556160
14WOJTALIK Leszek424374159
15BACZYŃSKI Dariusz8167148
16HAJDER Marcin7064134
17KOŁECKI Marcin6765132
18PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł6169130
19PLAMOWSKI Tomasz5970129
20AMBROZIAK Dariusz5572127
21SZYSZKOWSKI Zbigniew5176127
22WASILEWSKI Marcin5657113
23EJZAK Wiktor7339112
24PIASECKI Marcin5651107
25AMBROZIAK Piotr6145106
26GAWROŃSKI Marek5348101
27WIJATKOWSKI Paweł405999
28LAZUREK Robert8686
29KURT Piotr8585
30JEŻ Piotr335184
31CZARNECKI Radosław7979
32MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof7777
33MĘKUS Tomasz7676
34SIWEK Konrad7474
35PAWLACZYK Paweł6767
36SZAFARCZYK Piotr6767
37GÓRECKI Tomasz6666
38MISIAK Kamil6262
39KURMANOWSKI Dominik6262
40KONOPKA Zbigniew6161
41KRUPIŃSKI Piotr5959
42KAMIŃSKI Marcin5757
43KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech5656
44CHOLEWKA Marek193756
45GAWROŃSKA Edyta5454
46CUPER Jerzy5353
47JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław5353
48JANECKI Romuald5252
49EJZAK Rafał5151
50LAZUREK Rafał5050
51PIEC Łukasz5050
52KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz4949
53BADOWSKI Sylwester4848
54KOPEĆ Grzegorz4848
55MAZIPPUS Marcin4747
56MARCZAK Sławomir4545
57JELIŃSKI Paweł4545
58KARWAT Łukasz212243
59WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej4343
60ŚWIĘCKI Julian4343
61JAKUBOWSKI Paweł4242
62NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander4242
63GULEWICZ Bogusław231942
64PYRA Zbigniew4242
65KAŁĘCKI Mariusz132841
66JÓZEFOWICZ Piotr4040
67OLCZAK Jacek4040
68KRAKOWSKI Jarosław3939
69MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej3838
70RADLICZ Adam3838
71KULESZA Mieczysław3737
72KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej3535
73JUSZCZAK Leszek3535
74PAJKOWSKI Norbert23831
75ZALEWSKI Marcin2929
76NALEJ Łukasz2929
77KĄDROWSKI Paweł2828
78TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz2727
79JASTRZĘBSKI Michał2525
80KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz2424
81GNAT Jacek2020
82HORECKI Hubert2020
83PAWLACZYK Michał1515
84KAKIETEK Adam11213
85RUDECKI Jacek1212
86PRZYBYLAK Robert1010