KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Pistolet Pdyn

Pistolet Pdyn.

MZAWODNIK16-01-2206-02-2205-03-2202-04-2212-06-22LICZBA PKT.   
1MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert8081798077397
2WRZODAK Monika8078788376395
3CIURA Janusz5074767968347
4STOPIŃSKI Robert8180576449331
5SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof54686776265
6KUBIAK Artur28657333199
7MOCIANKO Rafał8878166
8TYMIŃSKI Adrian8577162
9WIĘCKIEWICZ Mirosław9259151
10KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz296649144
11TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz6673139
12WASILEWSKI Marcin7761138
13MUĆKA Krzysztof6668134
14BIELECKI Marek7063133
15DURANOWSKI Sławomir7063133
16MELON Paweł7457131
17RAKOWIECKI Robert6068128
18PODGÓRSKI Maciej5669125
19KOŁECKI Marcin6656122
20GRACZYŃSKI Marek7547122
21CHUDOBA Michał5467121
22CZWARNOWSKI Piotr5564119
23GAWROŃSKA Edyta7731108
24RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew602989
25GÓRECKI Tomasz8282
26CZARNECKI Radosław7878
27KOWALSKI Paweł7878
28CUPER Jerzy7777
29LAZUREK Robert7676
30LEMAŃSKI Andrzej7272
31KACZOROWSKI Krzysztof7171
32PAWLAK Paweł7171
33PLAMOWSKI Tomasz7171
34GAWROŃSKI Marek452570
35BACZYŃSKI Dariusz6969
36AMBROZIAK Dariusz6868
37OPIŁKA Tomasz6666
38SZAFARCZYK Piotr6464
39KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin6161
40WIJATKOWSKI Paweł352560
41KOSIOREK Robert283260
42RADLICZ Adam5959
43NIEZABITOWSKI Mariusz5757
44MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof5656
45KLIMASZEWSKI Filip342256
46SIEDLECKI Krzysztof5555
47GÓRSKI Adam5454
48KURMANOWSKI Dominik5353
49CHAŁUPA Dariusz5050
50MISIAK Kamil4949
51PIASECKI Marcin4949
52JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław4949
53JAKUBOWSKI Paweł4848
54SKROBICH Mariusz4646
55KAMIŃSKI Marcin172643
56PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł4242
57KOPEĆ Grzegorz4242
58OWCZAREK Marek4141
59KACZUBA Dariusz4141
60OGRODOWSKI Błażej4040
61JASTRZĘBSKI Michał4040
62OLCZAK Jacek3838
63GAWROŃSKI Mateusz3434
64SZYMAŃSKI Marek3232
65CIESIELSKI Leszek2929
66ŻYCHLIŃSKI Arkadiusz2626
67BONIKOWSKI Piotr2525
68ŚLEPKO Edward2323
69SIERADZKI Emil2222
70PENDA Wojciech2121
71SIERADZKI Bogusław2121
72KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech1818
73GAWROŃSKI Michał1818
74MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej1717
75PUNCEWICZ Paweł1515
76ŚWIDURSKI Samuel1515
77OSZCZYK Dominik1515
78PÓŁROLNICZAK Radosław1414
79FILIPOWSKI Konrad1313
80BŁĄDEK Przemysław77