Pistolet Pdyn.

MZAWODNIK13-01-1910-02-1903-03-1906-04-1911-05-1908-06-1928-07-1922-09-1906-10-19LICZBA PKT.
1CIURA Janusz536965899168626372632
2KACZOROWSKI Wojciech63617578787084509
3TYMIŃSKI Adrian72776670588175499
4MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert67678164716577492
5MOCIANKO Rafał667577787167434
6KUBIAK Artur61565076646451422
7SŁUPSKI Lechosław8884848283421
8WRZODAK Monika38616659746553416
9SIEDLECKI Krzysztof557168707078412
10SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej56658075276
11WIĘCKIEWICZ Mirosław708974233
12BACZYŃSKI Dariusz816782230
13SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof39655666226
14BIELECKI Marek687563206
15AMBROZIAK Piotr614563169
16EJZAK Wiktor733950162
17WOJTALIK Leszek424374159
18TYC Hubert7580155
19KURT Piotr8569154
20SZAFARCZYK Piotr6768135
21HAJDER Marcin7064134
22KOŁECKI Marcin6765132
23PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł6169130
24PLAMOWSKI Tomasz5970129
25AMBROZIAK Dariusz5572127
26SZYSZKOWSKI Zbigniew5176127
27GAWROŃSKA Edyta5468122
28WASILEWSKI Marcin5657113
29PIASECKI Marcin5651107
30KĄDROWSKI Paweł283736101
31GAWROŃSKI Marek5348101
32WIJATKOWSKI Paweł405999
33LAZUREK Robert8686
34MALISZEWSKI Łukasz414485
35JASTRZĘBSKI Michał256085
36JEŻ Piotr335184
37RADLICZ Adam384280
38CZARNECKI Radosław7979
39WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr7979
40MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof7777
41MĘKUS Tomasz7676
42SIWEK Konrad7474
43LEMAŃSKI Andrzej7373
44KRYSIŃSKI Łukasz7373
45RUDNICKI Dominik7272
46MALISZEWSKI Igor7070
47GULEWICZ Bogusław23192567
48PAWLACZYK Paweł6767
49GÓRECKI Tomasz6666
50DOMINIAK Łukasz6464
51JANECKI Romuald521163
52MISIAK Kamil6262
53KURMANOWSKI Dominik6262
54KONOPKA Zbigniew6161
55KUBICKI Cezary6060
56KRUPIŃSKI Piotr5959
57KAMIŃSKI Marcin5757
58KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech5656
59CHOLEWKA Marek193756
60ZAWADZKI Mariusz5555
61PRZYŁĘCKI Sławomir5353
62JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław5353
63CUPER Jerzy5353
64BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz5252
65OSZCZYK Dominik5151
66EJZAK Rafał5151
67PIEC Łukasz5050
68LAZUREK Rafał5050
69KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz4949
70KOPEĆ Grzegorz4848
71ELJASIAK Mirosław4848
72BADOWSKI Sylwester4848
73MOŃKA Włodzimierz4747
74MAZIPPUS Marcin4747
75OSZCZYK Rafał4747
76STELMASZEWSKI Zdzisław4646
77MARCZAK Sławomir4545
78JELIŃSKI Paweł4545
79ŚLEPKO Edward4444
80ŚWIĘCKI Julian4343
81KARWAT Łukasz212243
82RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr4343
83WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej4343
84PYRA Zbigniew4242
85JAKUBOWSKI Paweł4242
86NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander4242
87KAŁĘCKI Mariusz132841
88JÓZEFOWICZ Piotr4040
89OLCZAK Jacek4040
90KRAKOWSKI Jarosław3939
91KARDA Zbigniew3838
92MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej3838
93RUDNICKI Marcin3737
94ŚLIWIŃSKI Tadeusz3737
95KULESZA Mieczysław3737
96JUSZCZAK Leszek3535
97KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej3535
98PAJKOWSKI Norbert23831
99ZIELIŃSKI Jan2929
100ZALEWSKI Marcin2929
101NALEJ Łukasz2929
102TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz2727
103KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz2424
104HORECKI Hubert2020
105MOLIK Rafał2020
106GNAT Jacek2020
107BIAŁECKI Jarosław1717
108KOZŁOWSKI Artur1616
109PAWLACZYK Michał1515
110KAKIETEK Adam11213
111RUDECKI Jacek1212
112PRZYBYLAK Robert1010
113AMBROZIAK Magdalena55