Pistolet Pdyn.

MiejsceZAWODNIK13-01-1910-02-1903-03-1906-04-1911-05-1908-06-19LICZBA PKT.
1CIURA Janusz536965899168435
2SŁUPSKI Lechosław8884848283421
3MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert676781647165415
4WRZODAK Monika386166597465363
5TYMIŃSKI Adrian72776670285
6KACZOROWSKI Wojciech63617578277
7KUBIAK Artur61565076243
8WIĘCKIEWICZ Mirosław708974233
9MOCIANKO Rafał667577218
10SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej566580201
11SIEDLECKI Krzysztof557168194
12SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof396556160
13WOJTALIK Leszek424374159
14BIELECKI Marek6875143
15HAJDER Marcin7064134
16KOŁECKI Marcin6765132
17SZYSZKOWSKI Zbigniew5176127
18AMBROZIAK Dariusz5572127
19WASILEWSKI Marcin5657113
20PIASECKI Marcin5651107
21AMBROZIAK Piotr6145106
22GAWROŃSKI Marek5348101
23LAZUREK Robert8686
24KURT Piotr8585
25JEŻ Piotr335184
26BACZYŃSKI Dariusz8181
27CZARNECKI Radosław7979
28MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof7777
29MĘKUS Tomasz7676
30SIWEK Konrad7474
31EJZAK Wiktor7373
32PAWLACZYK Paweł6767
33SZAFARCZYK Piotr6767
34KURMANOWSKI Dominik6262
35MISIAK Kamil6262
36KONOPKA Zbigniew6161
37PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł6161
38PLAMOWSKI Tomasz5959
39KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech5656
40CHOLEWKA Marek193756
41GAWROŃSKA Edyta5454
42CUPER Jerzy5353
43JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław5353
44JANECKI Romuald5252
45PIEC Łukasz5050
46LAZUREK Rafał5050
47KOPEĆ Grzegorz4848
48BADOWSKI Sylwester4848
49MAZIPPUS Marcin4747
50MARCZAK Sławomir4545
51JELIŃSKI Paweł4545
52WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej4343
53ŚWIĘCKI Julian4343
54KARWAT Łukasz212243
55JAKUBOWSKI Paweł4242
56NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander4242
57PYRA Zbigniew4242
58KAŁĘCKI Mariusz132841
59WIJATKOWSKI Paweł4040
60JÓZEFOWICZ Piotr4040
61OLCZAK Jacek4040
62MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej3838
63RADLICZ Adam3838
64KULESZA Mieczysław3737
65KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej3535
66PAJKOWSKI Norbert23831
67ZALEWSKI Marcin2929
68KĄDROWSKI Paweł2828
69TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz2727
70JASTRZĘBSKI Michał2525
71GULEWICZ Bogusław2323
72GNAT Jacek2020
73PAWLACZYK Michał1515
74KAKIETEK Adam11213
75RUDECKI Jacek1212