Karabin Kdyn

MZAWODNIK12-01-2009-02-2008-03-2027-06-2012-07-2016-08-2004-10-2014-11-2005-12-20LICZBA PKT.
1CIURA Janusz837786797973668884715
2KACZOROWSKI Wojciech687875877682818384714
3MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert7374649076708879614
4STOPIŃSKI Robert6073747975797877595
5KUBIAK Artur67766369758168499
6TYMIŃSKI Adrian697880717689463
7SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof808185834075444
8MOCIANKO Rafał7269657172349
9BACZYŃSKI Dariusz83878886344
10RAKOWIECKI Robert747452200
11PIEC Łukasz746856198
12GAWROŃSKI Marek566572193
13RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew286168157
14HALKIEW Grzegorz564060156
15ZAPERT Andrzej7975154
16TULIBACKI Marek6286148
17SIWEK Konrad6779146
18PAWLACZYK Michał492275146
19ŚWIDURSKI Samuel6976145
20MUĆKA Krzysztof6380143
21MOLIK Rafał7667143
22KUBICKI Cezary7160131
23LUBAŃSKI Łukasz6071131
24CHOJNACKI Marcin5772129
25KURMANOWSKI Dominik6656122
26NIEZABITOWSKI Mariusz5863121
27JURCZYK Maciej375693
28KUSZTELSKI Zbigniew8484
29KOZŁOWSKI Artur265783
30LEMAŃSKI Andrzej8282
31KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz8282
32OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz8080
33JAKUBOWSKI Paweł7979
34PIASECKI Marcin7878
35MELON Paweł7878
36RUDNICKI Dominik7878
37SOBOLEWSKI Norbert7777
38OKRASIŃSKI Marcin7777
39KĄDROWSKI Paweł7777
40PLAMOWSKI Tomasz7676
41PAWLAK Paweł7676
42CZARNECKI Radosław7575
43AMBROZIAK Dariusz7474
44KURYŁEK Andrzej7474
45DZIUBAN Wojciech7474
46PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł7373
47LAZUREK Robert7171
48SZAFARCZYK Piotr7070
49MOŃKA Włodzimierz7070
50RADLICZ Adam7070
51CIESIELSKI Leszek7070
52KURT Piotr7070
53CUPER Jerzy7070
54WASILEWSKI Marcin6969
55KARP Andrzej6969
56BIELECKI Marek6969
57GÓRECKI Tomasz6969
58WOJCIESZAK Jacek6868
59MAJCHRZAK Rafał6868
60ŁACHETA Damian6767
61ZALEWSKI Marcin6767
62LEMAŃSKI Adam6767
63SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej6666
64ZGIEB Arkadiusz6565
65WIJATKOWSKI Paweł6565
66RUKSZTO Karol6464
67SOBOLEWSKI Maciej6363
68DOBROGOWSKI Arkadiusz6363
69SIEMIŃSKI Krzysztof6363
70WRZODAK Monika6363
71SZARAWARA Tomasz6363
72GAWROŃSKA Edyta6262
73MUSZAŁ Marcin6161
74JANECKI Romuald6161
75TOMASIK Marcin6161
76REJER Łukasz5959
77JASTRZĘBSKI Michał5959
78OLSZYŃSKI Dariusz5858
79ANDRUSIEWICZ Sylwester5858
80KAKIETEK Adam5757
81PRZYŁĘCKI Sławomir5555
82KRAKOWSKI Jarosław5555
83PAŁUBIŃSKI Andrzej5555
84KONOPKA Zbigniew5555
85GUDANIEC Henryk5555
86KAŁĘCKI Mariusz5454
87JELIŃSKI Paweł5353
88ŚLIWIŃSKI Tadeusz5353
89GAJEWSKI Tomasz5353
90PETELICKI Marcin5353
91BIAŁECKI Jarosław5353
92ŚLEPKO Edward5252
93SZAREK Jerzy5252
94HORECKI Hubert5252
95BIELAWSKI Patryk5151
96KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz5151
97MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej5050
98KOZŁOWSKI Kamil5050
99DREWA Ryszard4949
100SWACZYNA Radosław4949
101GAWROŃSKI Michał282149
102OGRODOWSKI Błażej4949
103PYRA Zbigniew4848
104TYC Hubert4747
105BIELAWSKI Cezary4747
106GNAT Jacek4747
107GULEWICZ Bogusław4747
108BUCZEK Paweł4747
109RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr4646
110STASIAK Bartosz4646
111GRADZIK Zygmunt4646
112GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz4646
113CZUPRYNIAK Paweł4646
114MUSZYŃSKI Sylwester4343
115GORZKOWSKI Robert4141
116WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej4141
117URBANEK Cezary4141
118PETELICKI Wojciech4141
119STELMASZEWSKI Zdzisław4040
120GAWROŃSKI Mateusz3939
121FILIPOWSKI Konrad3737
122JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław3737
123PIENIAK Przemysław2929
124PIEKARSKI Łukasz2323
125WILIŃSKI Władysław66