Karabin Kdyn

MZAWODNIK13-01-1910-02-1903-03-1906-04-1911-05-1908-06-1928-07-1922-09-1906-10-19LICZBA PKT.
1MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert80818175717171530
2TYMIŃSKI Adrian64837561677781508
3KUBIAK Artur74747363666561476
4GAWROŃSKI Marek81705775283
5AMBROZIAK Piotr657373211
6WOJTALIK Leszek357980194
7PAWLACZYK Paweł8682168
8BACZYŃSKI Dariusz8279161
9WRZODAK Monika605444158
10WIJATKOWSKI Paweł7673149
11GULEWICZ Bogusław581671145
12PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł6380143
13JEŻ Piotr6972141
14JANECKI Romuald7756133
15KĄDROWSKI Paweł6070130
16MOCIANKO Rafał5275127
17KAŁĘCKI Mariusz4360103
18SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof8888
19SZYSZKOWSKI Zbigniew276087
20CHOLEWKA Marek602787
21ŚWIĘCKI Julian7777
22WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr7676
23PIEC Łukasz7676
24MOŃKA Włodzimierz7575
25PRZYŁĘCKI Sławomir7474
26KURT Piotr7373
27RUDNICKI Dominik7373
28CUPER Jerzy7272
29JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław7272
30LEMAŃSKI Andrzej7272
31MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof7171
32KUBICKI Cezary7070
33JURCZYK Maciej7070
34PAWLACZYK Michał6969
35RADLICZ Adam6868
36KURMANOWSKI Dominik6767
37SOBOLEWSKI Norbert6565
38KAKIETEK Adam6565
39LAZUREK Robert6363
40BIAŁECKI Jarosław6262
41SZAFARCZYK Piotr6060
42KOPEĆ Grzegorz6060
43LAZUREK Rafał5959
44DZIUBAN Wojciech5959
45CZARNECKI Radosław5959
46KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz5858
47WASILEWSKI Marcin5858
48KRYSIŃSKI Łukasz5656
49SOBOLEWSKI Maciej5555
50SIWEK Konrad5555
51ZAWADZKI Mariusz5454
52KRAKOWSKI Jarosław5454
53JAKUBOWSKI Paweł5353
54KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz5353
55STELMASZEWSKI Zdzisław5353
56AMBROZIAK Dariusz5353
57KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech5252
58DOMINIAK Łukasz5252
59SZARAWARA Tomasz5252
60KRUPIŃSKI Piotr5151
61GAWROŃSKA Edyta4949
62ŚLEPKO Edward4747
63OSZCZYK Dominik4747
64NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander4747
65KOZŁOWSKI Artur4646
66OSZCZYK Rafał4545
67PIASECKI Marcin4545
68OLCZAK Jacek4545
69RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr4444
70ŚLIWIŃSKI Tadeusz4343
71GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz4343
72MARCZAK Sławomir4242
73DAMULIS Andrzej4242
74KONOPKA Zbigniew4242
75WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej4040
76PYRA Zbigniew4040
77JELIŃSKI Paweł3939
78ZALEWSKI Marcin3939
79ZIELIŃSKI Jan3737
80KULESZA Mieczysław3737
81JÓZEFOWICZ Piotr3737
82AMBROZIAK Magdalena3636
83GAJEWSKI Tomasz3131
84GAWROŃSKI Michał3030
85GNAT Jacek3030
86OLSZYŃSKI Dariusz2828
87JASTRZĘBSKI Michał2424
88KARWAT Łukasz1717
89KARDA Zbigniew1111