KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Karabin Kdyn

Karabin Kdyn

MZAWODNIK14-01-2404-02-2403-03-24LICZBA PKT.
1DURANOWSKI Sławomir848684254
2SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof878777251
3TYMIŃSKI Adrian687578221
4MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert778063220
5KUBIAK Artur7883161
6CIESIELSKI Leszek6664130
7GAWROŃSKI Marek6661127
8PAWLACZYK Michał6355118
9BŁĄDEK Przemysław5063113
10KACZUBA Ireneusz326294
11PLAMOWSKI Tomasz9292
12BACZYŃSKI Dariusz8787
13CHUDOBA Michał8787
14WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr8585
15PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł8181
16STOPIŃSKI Robert7878
17KOZŁOWSKA Sandra7575
18SZYMAŃSKI Marek7575
19RAKOWIECKI Robert7474
20GAWROŃSKI Mateusz7272
21MELON Paweł7171
22WIJATKOWSKI Paweł7070
23KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz6969
24ZAWISTOWSKI Janusz6868
25OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz6767
26JAKUBOWSKI Paweł6565
27GAWROŃSKA Edyta6565
28KACZUBA Dariusz6161
29RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew5858
30ŚCIĘGOSZ Arkadiusz5656
31KOCZYWĄS Sylwester5656
32KURT Piotr5353
33KAMIŃSKI Marcin5151
34GAJEWSKI Tomasz4949
35GAWROŃSKI Michał4949
36ZALEWSKI Marcin4444
37JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław3535
38SKROBICH Mariusz3333
39JASIŃSKI Piotr2929
40RAŹNIAK Jarosław1515
41WASILEWSKI Marcin55
42ŻYCHLIŃSKI Arkadiusz33
Skip to content