KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Karabin Kdyn

Karabin Kdyn

MZAWODNIK16-01-2206-02-2205-03-2202-04-2212-06-22LICZBA PKT.
1STOPIŃSKI Robert8772858881413
2CIURA Janusz7579818179395
3MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert8274768080392
4SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof72908779328
5KUBIAK Artur71647662273
6KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz588376217
7PAWLACZYK Michał8683169
8WIJATKOWSKI Paweł7783160
9TYMIŃSKI Adrian7782159
10DURANOWSKI Sławomir7978157
11MOCIANKO Rafał7573148
12KOSIOREK Robert6772139
13CHUDOBA Michał3279111
14MUĆKA Krzysztof4556101
15RAKOWIECKI Robert3863101
16RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew395392
17GRACZYŃSKI Marek543791
18KLIMASZEWSKI Filip375087
19BACZYŃSKI Dariusz8585
20CZWARNOWSKI Piotr196483
21GÓRECKI Tomasz8181
22SIEDLECKI Krzysztof7878
23PUNCEWICZ Paweł7878
24PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł7474
25BIELECKI Marek7373
26GAWROŃSKI Marek7171
27KACZUBA Dariusz7171
28MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof7070
29JAKUBOWSKI Paweł7070
30SZYMAŃSKI Marek7070
31MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej6969
32NIEZABITOWSKI Mariusz6868
33WOJTALIK Leszek6666
34ŚWIDURSKI Samuel6565
35OPIŁKA Tomasz6262
36CIESIELSKI Leszek5959
37JASTRZĘBSKI Michał5757
38PÓŁROLNICZAK Radosław5757
39AMBROZIAK Dariusz5656
40WRZODAK Monika5555
41PAWLAK Paweł5555
42KOPEĆ Grzegorz5454
43CUPER Jerzy5353
44LAZUREK Robert5353
45PLAMOWSKI Tomasz5353
46GAWROŃSKA Edyta5252
47PENDA Wojciech5252
48OGRODOWSKI Błażej5050
49RADLICZ Adam4949
50MELON Paweł4646
51KURMANOWSKI Dominik4646
52BONIKOWSKI Piotr4545
53JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław4545
54KAMIŃSKI Marcin4141
55SKROBICH Mariusz3838
56WASILEWSKI Marcin3838
57OWCZAREK Marek3535
58CHAŁUPA Dariusz3333
59KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin2929
60SIERADZKI Emil2222
61ŻYCHLIŃSKI Arkadiusz1919
62SIERADZKI Bogusław1919
63BŁĄDEK Przemysław1717
64KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech1111
65OSZCZYK Dominik1010
66MISIAK Kamil1010
67FILIPOWSKI Konrad99