Karabin Kdyn

MZAWODNIK13-02-2107-03-2126-06-2111-07-2108-08-2112-09-21LICZBA PKT.
1CIURA Janusz888080828480494
2TYMIŃSKI Adrian8782808192422
3KACZOROWSKI Wojciech7978707982388
4MOCIANKO Rafał7473668163357
5STOPIŃSKI Robert7269725389355
6KUBIAK Artur6984706056339
7SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof83897578325
8MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert81735583292
9DURANOWSKI Sławomir83567277288
10AMBROZIAK Piotr757873226
11GRACZYŃSKI Marek45565660217
12CIESIELSKI Leszek56663651209
13KURMANOWSKI Dominik616070191
14KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz544068162
15PIEC Łukasz8074154
16CHUDOBA Michał7158129
17PAWLACZYK Michał5566121
18PODSTAWKA Daniel7046116
19MUĆKA Krzysztof7242114
20PETELICKI Marcin7436110
21NOWAK Witold6739106
22AMBROZIAK Magdalena5253105
23GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz207999
24ROGOWSKI Piotr732598
25BACZYŃSKI Dariusz8585
26MOŃKA Włodzimierz8383
27KAMIŃSKI Marcin8282
28MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof8282
29DZIUBAN Wojciech8282
30LEMAŃSKI Andrzej8181
31OGRODOWSKI Błażej621981
32BIAŁECKI Jarosław7979
33CZARNECKI Radosław7878
34RAKOWIECKI Robert7878
35JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław7777
36KOSIOREK Robert7676
37SZARAWARA Tomasz7676
38AMBROZIAK Dariusz7676
39WIJATKOWSKI Paweł7575
40SIWEK Konrad7575
41MISIAK Kamil7575
42BIELECKI Marek7474
43GORZKOWSKI Robert7373
44RUDNICKI Dominik7373
45SZWED Jacek7373
46WASILEWSKI Marcin7373
47KĄDROWSKI Paweł7373
48MELON Paweł7272
49KOŹBIAŁ Łukasz7171
50NIEZABITOWSKI Mariusz7171
51LAZUREK Robert7070
52ANISZEWSKI Janusz7070
53ŚWIĘCKI Julian7070
54KURT Piotr6969
55PRZYŁĘCKI Sławomir6868
56GAWROŃSKI Marek6868
57MATAK Damian6868
58KRYSIŃSKI Łukasz6868
59PAŁUBIŃSKI Andrzej6565
60KARDA Zbigniew6464
61WRZODAK Monika6464
62DREWA Ryszard6363
63PAWLAK Paweł6363
64CUPER Jerzy6363
65JAKUBOWSKI Paweł6262
66PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł6161
67ŚLIWIŃSKI Krzysztof6161
68JURCZYK Maciej6161
69SIERADZKI Emil6060
70OPIŁKA Tomasz5959
71SOBOLEWSKI Norbert5858
72ŚCIĘGOSZ Arkadiusz5656
73WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej5656
74PLAMOWSKI Tomasz5656
75KOPEĆ Grzegorz5555
76TYC Hubert5555
77BRUDZIŃSKI Roland5555
78KILANOWSKI Michał5555
79ŚLEPKO Edward5454
80BADEŁEK Dariusz5454
81SIEMIŃSKI Krzysztof5353
82FILUTOWSKI Mieczysław5353
83KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin5353
84SIERADZKI Bogusław5151
85LUBAŃSKI Łukasz5151
86JASTRZĘBSKI Michał5050
87RABCEWICZ Jacek4949
88GOTOWAŁA Jerzy4949
89RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr4949
90ŚLIWIŃSKI Tadeusz4848
91MALISZEWSKI Igor4747
92GAWROŃSKA Edyta4646
93LAZUREK Rafał4545
94SZCZEPANIK Piotr4343
95RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew4343
96SZAREK Bartosz4343
97GAJEWSKI Tomasz4141
98SZAREK Jerzy4040
99GROSICKI Bartosz3939
100PYTLAK Mirosław3737
101BUCZEK Paweł3636
102KOŁECKI Marcin3333
103OSZCZYK Rafał3333
104KARP Andrzej3131
105SZULBORSKI Andrzej3131
106ŁYKO Adam2929
107JÓZEFOWICZ Piotr2828
108JAWORSKI Jacek2424
109RADLICZ Adam2121
110KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej2020
111GUDANIEC Henryk1818
112BŁĄDEK Przemysław1818
113KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz1717
114PIASECKI Marcin1717
115DUDEK Jan1515
116WOJCIESZAK Jacek1414
117ŁASKI Ryszard1010
118ZATORSKI Robert22