KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Karabin Kdyn

Karabin Kdyn

MZAWODNIK16-01-2206-02-2205-03-2202-04-2212-06-2210-07-2213-08-2211-09-2201-10-22LICZBA PKT.
1STOPIŃSKI Robert877285888175808080728
2CIURA Janusz757981817979808877719
3MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert8274768080758073620
4SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof72908779847759548
5KUBIAK Artur716476627481428
6TYMIŃSKI Adrian7782778574395
7KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz58837675292
8ŚWIDURSKI Samuel657753195
9PAWLACZYK Michał8683169
10GRACZYŃSKI Marek543771162
11WIJATKOWSKI Paweł7783160
12DURANOWSKI Sławomir7978157
13SZYMAŃSKI Marek7079149
14MOCIANKO Rafał7573148
15KOSIOREK Robert6772139
16CIESIELSKI Leszek5978137
17CZWARNOWSKI Piotr196447130
18PÓŁROLNICZAK Radosław5768125
19KULAWIAK Ryszard7148119
20OGRODOWSKI Błażej5067117
21CHUDOBA Michał3279111
22LAZUREK Rafał5151102
23RAKOWIECKI Robert3863101
24MUĆKA Krzysztof4556101
25RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew395392
26KLIMASZEWSKI Filip375087
27BACZYŃSKI Dariusz8585
28GÓRECKI Tomasz8181
29SZARAWARA Tomasz8181
30KACZOROWSKI Wojciech7878
31PUNCEWICZ Paweł7878
32SIEDLECKI Krzysztof7878
33BIŃKOWSKI Paweł7575
34PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł7474
35BIELECKI Marek7373
36JURCZYK Maciej7373
37CZARNECKI Radosław7272
38KACZUBA Dariusz7171
39KIEŁCZEWSKI Jakub7171
40GAWROŃSKI Marek7171
41EJZAK Wiktor7070
42MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof7070
43JAKUBOWSKI Paweł7070
44PAŁUBIŃSKI Andrzej6969
45MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej6969
46KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz6969
47KOZŁOWSKI Artur6969
48NIEZABITOWSKI Mariusz6868
49WOJTALIK Leszek6666
50SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej6666
51SOBOLEWSKI Norbert6565
52KIETLIŃSKI Marcin6464
53ŚCIĘGOSZ Arkadiusz6464
54KAKIETEK Adam6464
55ZALEWSKI Marcin6262
56OLSZAŃSKI Krzysztof6262
57OPIŁKA Tomasz6262
58MALISZEWSKI Łukasz6161
59SZAREK Bartosz5959
60BIAŁECKI Jarosław5858
61JASTRZĘBSKI Michał5757
62GORZKOWSKI Robert5757
63AMBROZIAK Dariusz5656
64PAWLAK Paweł5555
65WRZODAK Monika5555
66KUBICKI Cezary5454
67KOPEĆ Grzegorz5454
68PLAMOWSKI Tomasz5353
69MALISZEWSKI Igor5353
70KARP Andrzej5353
71CUPER Jerzy5353
72LAZUREK Robert5353
73PODSTAWKA Daniel5353
74PENDA Wojciech5252
75GAWROŃSKA Edyta5252
76CZWARNOWSKI Paweł5050
77KRUPIŃSKI Piotr5050
78RADLICZ Adam4949
79ROSIŃSKI Marcin4747
80KURMANOWSKI Dominik4646
81MELON Paweł4646
82BONIKOWSKI Piotr4545
83JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław4545
84REJEWSKI Tomasz4343
85KAMIŃSKI Marcin4141
86WASILEWSKI Marcin3838
87SKROBICH Mariusz3838
88OWCZAREK Marek3535
89KURYŁEK Andrzej3535
90EJZAK Rafał3535
91CHAŁUPA Dariusz3333
92ŚCIĘGOSZ Hubert3030
93KOŹBIAŁ Łukasz2929
94URBANEK Cezary2929
95KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin2929
96GUDANIEC Henryk2828
97GAJEWSKI Tomasz2424
98KRYSIŃSKI Łukasz2424
99SIERADZKI Emil2222
100ŻYCHLIŃSKI Arkadiusz1919
101SIERADZKI Bogusław1919
102BŁĄDEK Przemysław1717
103KĄDROWSKI Paweł1717
104WILIŃSKI Władysław1515
105KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech1111
106OSZCZYK Dominik1010
107MISIAK Kamil1010
108FILIPOWSKI Konrad99
109SZULBORSKI Maciej33