Karabin Kcz

MZAWODNIK13-01-1910-02-1903-03-1906-04-1911-05-1908-06-1928-07-19LICZBA PKT.
1MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert75677579806977522
2TYMIŃSKI Adrian8387818681418
3CIURA Janusz7689808384412
4RYTKA Krzysztof666465686268393
5KUBIAK Artur6679777668366
6RYTKA Barbara6568837267355
7KACZOROWSKI Wojciech77768483320
8SŁUPSKI Lechosław84597871292
9SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej697275216
10AMBROZIAK Piotr697966214
11WRZODAK Monika726170203
12GULEWICZ Bogusław685561184
13PAJKOWSKI Norbert576067184
14PAWLACZYK Paweł8681167
15PAWLACZYK Michał7782159
16KOWALSKI Edgar7880158
17MISIAK Kamil7876154
18MOCIANKO Rafał7776153
19WOJTALIK Leszek6877145
20KAŁĘCKI Mariusz735021144
21BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz7664140
22JEŻ Piotr6475139
23CHOJNACKI Marcin6574139
24SZYSZKOWSKI Zbigniew5483137
25PIASECKI Marcin6669135
26CZARNECKI Radosław5378131
27PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł4481125
28CHOLEWKA Marek6461125
29PLAMOWSKI Tomasz4082122
30STASIAK Bartosz5369122
31HUTNIK Arkadiusz4773120
32WIJATKOWSKI Paweł7149120
33LAZUREK Rafał5068118
34KORYTKOWSKI Rafał7832110
35KARWAT Łukasz6743110
36GAWROŃSKI Marek4363106
37KOCIMSKI Tadeusz23542299
38BACZYŃSKI Dariusz8787
39CUPER Jerzy8585
40LAZUREK Robert8585
41STOPIŃSKI Robert8484
42JURCZYK Maciej8181
43GORZKOWSKI Robert8181
44MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej8080
45ŚWIĘCKI Julian7979
46WASILEWSKI Marcin7676
47SOBOLEWSKI Norbert7575
48MELON Paweł7575
49MŁYNOWSKI Franciszek7474
50OGONOWSKI Piotr7474
51MATAK Damian7474
52KILANOWSKI Michał68573
53GAWROŃSKA Edyta7373
54MĘKUS Tomasz7272
55STEFAŃSKA Ewa7272
56BARAN Ewa7171
57DZIĘGIELEWSKI Tomasz7070
58JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław6868
59JASTRZĘBSKI Michał6868
60DOMBRZAŁ Krystian6868
61KURT Piotr6767
62PIEC Łukasz6666
63GNAT Jacek6666
64JANECKI Romuald6666
65SZAFARCZYK Piotr6565
66NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander6565
67TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz6464
68KOPEĆ Grzegorz6363
69KAKIETEK Adam6161
70SOBOLEWSKI Maciej5959
71JUSZCZAK Leszek5959
72MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof5858
73OLCZAK Jacek5858
74OWCZAREK Marek5858
75PYRA Zbigniew5757
76JAKUBOWSKI Paweł5757
77KĄDROWSKI Paweł5757
78KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech5757
79AMBROZIAK Dariusz5656
80KRUPIŃSKI Piotr5555
81MARCZAK Sławomir5252
82SIWEK Konrad5151
83GUDANIEC Henryk5050
84KRAKOWSKI Jarosław5050
85JELIŃSKI Paweł4949
86LUBAŃSKI Łukasz4848
87KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej4848
88KULESZA Mieczysław4848
89WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej4646
90RADLICZ Adam4646
91STEFAŃSKI Rafał4343
92JÓZEFOWICZ Piotr4242
93DWORZYŃSKI Piotr4242
94DAMULIS Andrzej4141
95GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz4040
96KONOPKA Zbigniew3939
97DZIUBAN Wojciech3838
98BIELECKI Marek3838
99ZALEWSKI Marcin3232
100PIEKARSKI Lukasz3131
101GAJEWSKI Tomasz2525
102KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz1818