KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Karabin Kcz

Karabin Kcz

MZAWODNIK16-01-2206-02-2205-03-2202-04-2212-06-22LICZBA PKT.
1STOPIŃSKI Robert8389828983426
2CIURA Janusz7880918586420
3MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert6681687382370
4KUBIAK Artur80737787317
5SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof78848366311
6DURANOWSKI Sławomir888277247
7SZYMAŃSKI Marek767975230
8MUĆKA Krzysztof726372207
9KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz358270187
10WIJATKOWSKI Paweł6989158
11TYMIŃSKI Adrian8572157
12KOWALSKI Edgar6885153
13PAWLACZYK Michał8069149
14DOMBRZAŁ Krystian8661147
15KOSIOREK Robert6776143
16MOCIANKO Rafał7665141
17CZWARNOWSKI Piotr3877115
18OWCZAREK Marek8134115
19TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz5559114
20RAKOWIECKI Robert3480114
21PODGÓRSKI Maciej5558113
22GRACZYŃSKI Marek4657103
23RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew573996
24BACZYŃSKI Dariusz8888
25WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof8686
26KLIMASZEWSKI Filip256085
27ŚWIDURSKI Samuel8484
28CHMIEL Klaudia8181
29KACZUBA Dariusz8181
30BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz8080
31KAMIŃSKI Marcin7979
32BIELECKI Marek7979
33KOZŁOWSKA Sandra7979
34PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł7979
35WOJTALIK Leszek7777
36RADLICZ Adam7777
37OPIŁKA Tomasz7676
38GÓRECKI Tomasz7676
39MELON Paweł7676
40LAZUREK Robert7575
41GULEWICZ Bogusław7575
42CHUDOBA Michał284674
43MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej7474
44KLUCZEK Marcin7272
45WASILEWSKI Marcin7272
46NIEZABITOWSKI Mariusz7171
47LEMAŃSKI Andrzej6969
48GÓRSKI Adam6969
49HUTNIK Arkadiusz6868
50SIEDLECKI Krzysztof6868
51RYTKA Krzysztof6767
52OGRODOWSKI Błażej6666
53MISIAK Kamil6666
54MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof6565
55PAWLAK Paweł6363
56TULIBACKI Marek6363
57KOPEĆ Grzegorz6363
58CIESIELSKI Leszek6363
59KOCIMSKI Tadeusz6161
60AMBROZIAK Dariusz6161
61KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin6060
62PÓŁROLNICZAK Radosław6060
63PUNCEWICZ Paweł5959
64KURMANOWSKI Dominik5959
65BŁĄDEK Przemysław5757
66RUKSZTO Karol5555
67PIEC Łukasz5454
68SKROBICH Mariusz5353
69SZAFARCZYK Piotr5353
70PAŁUBA Angelika5252
71JAKUBOWSKI Paweł5252
72OLCZAK Jacek4949
73PLAMOWSKI Tomasz4848
74JELIŃSKI Paweł4646
75GAWROŃSKA Edyta4646
76JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław4545
77JASTRZĘBSKI Michał4343
78PENDA Wojciech4242
79CHAŁUPA Dariusz3838
80ŻYCHLIŃSKI Arkadiusz3636
81ŚLIWIŃSKI Krzysztof3333
82WRZODAK Monika3333
83PECZOT Michał2626
84SIERADZKI Bogusław2020
85SIERADZKI Emil1818
86GAWROŃSKI Marek1717
87BONIKOWSKI Piotr1717
88KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech1616
89OSZCZYK Dominik1515
90CUPER Jerzy1515
91SZMIDT Piotr1313
92FILIPOWSKI Konrad1313