KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Karabin Kcz

Karabin Kcz

MZAWODNIK16-01-2206-02-2205-03-2202-04-2212-06-2210-07-2213-08-2211-09-2201-10-22LICZBA PKT.
1CIURA Janusz788091858688878092767
2STOPIŃSKI Robert838982898385847783755
3MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert6681687382768678610
4SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof78848366867284553
5KUBIAK Artur807377877880475
6TYMIŃSKI Adrian8572907287406
7MUĆKA Krzysztof726372704364384
8DURANOWSKI Sławomir88827781328
9KOZŁOWSKA Sandra79767368296
10SZYMAŃSKI Marek76797554284
11CHMIEL Klaudia81647064279
12KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz35827062249
13ŚWIDURSKI Samuel848962235
14HUTNIK Arkadiusz688262212
15CZWARNOWSKI Piotr387775190
16GRACZYŃSKI Marek465782185
17OWCZAREK Marek813469184
18WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof8680166
19WIJATKOWSKI Paweł6989158
20KOWALSKI Edgar6885153
21PAWLACZYK Michał8069149
22DOMBRZAŁ Krystian8661147
23KOCIMSKI Tadeusz613054145
24KOSIOREK Robert6776143
25MISIAK Kamil6676142
26CIESIELSKI Leszek6378141
27MOCIANKO Rafał7665141
28GULEWICZ Bogusław7565140
29ŁYSZKOWSKI Mateusz5968127
30BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz8046126
31OGRODOWSKI Błażej6657123
32LAZUREK Rafał6360123
33PAŁUBA Angelika5271123
34ŁYSZKOWSKI Krzysztof6755122
35SZCZEPANIK Piotr7443117
36KOŹBIAŁ Andrzej6054114
37TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz5559114
38RAKOWIECKI Robert3480114
39PODGÓRSKI Maciej5558113
40CHAŁUPA Dariusz3867105
41PÓŁROLNICZAK Radosław6041101
42RYTKA Krzysztof6733100
43RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew573996
44ŚCIĘGOSZ Arkadiusz474592
45BACZYŃSKI Dariusz8888
46KLIMASZEWSKI Filip256085
47KACZOROWSKI Wojciech8484
48SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej8282
49KACZUBA Dariusz8181
50PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł7979
51BIELECKI Marek7979
52KAMIŃSKI Marcin7979
53REJEWSKI Tomasz7878
54KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz7777
55MOŃKA Włodzimierz7777
56RADLICZ Adam7777
57WOJTALIK Leszek7777
58MELON Paweł7676
59GORZKOWSKI Robert7676
60BIŃKOWSKI Paweł7676
61OPIŁKA Tomasz7676
62GÓRECKI Tomasz7676
63LAZUREK Robert7575
64CHUDOBA Michał284674
65ROSIŃSKI Marcin7474
66MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej7474
67EJZAK Wiktor7373
68WASILEWSKI Marcin7272
69KLUCZEK Marcin7272
70BIAŁECKI Jarosław7272
71SOBOLEWSKI Norbert7272
72KIEŁCZEWSKI Jakub7272
73MALISZEWSKI Igor7171
74CZARNECKI Radosław7171
75NIEZABITOWSKI Mariusz7171
76MĘKUS Tomasz7171
77SZAREK Bartosz7070
78GÓRSKI Adam6969
79ZALEWSKI Marcin6969
80LEMAŃSKI Andrzej6969
81SIEDLECKI Krzysztof6868
82KRYSIŃSKI Łukasz6767
83SCISŁOWSKI Krzysztof6767
84JURCZYK Maciej6666
85STEFAŃSKI Rafał6666
86MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof6565
87MALISZEWSKI Łukasz6464
88TULIBACKI Marek6363
89CZWARNOWSKI Paweł6363
90KOPEĆ Grzegorz6363
91PAWLAK Paweł6363
92DĄBROWSKI Stefan6262
93KAKIETEK Adam6262
94ZIĘBA Bartosz6262
95KULAWIAK Ryszard372461
96KOZŁOWSKI Artur6161
97SZARAWARA Tomasz6161
98AMBROZIAK Dariusz6161
99STEFAŃSKA Ewa6060
100KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin6060
101KURMANOWSKI Dominik5959
102PUNCEWICZ Paweł5959
103KIETLIŃSKI Marcin5959
104OLSZAŃSKI Krzysztof5757
105MORAWSKI Michał5757
106PAŁUBIŃSKI Andrzej5757
107BŁĄDEK Przemysław5757
108RUKSZTO Karol5555
109EJZAK Rafał5555
110KARP Andrzej5555
111PIEC Łukasz5454
112SZAFARCZYK Piotr5353
113SKROBICH Mariusz5353
114RYTKA Barbara5353
115CZERNIAWKO Daria5252
116JAKUBOWSKI Paweł5252
117WARDZIAK Tomasz5151
118ADAMCZYK Sebastian5050
119OLCZAK Jacek4949
120PLAMOWSKI Tomasz4848
121GAWROŃSKA Edyta4646
122JELIŃSKI Paweł4646
123PODSTAWKA Daniel4545
124JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław4545
125JASTRZĘBSKI Michał4343
126PENDA Wojciech4242
127KUBICKI Cezary4141
128SZULBORSKI Maciej4040
129KĄDROWSKI Paweł3939
130BONIKOWSKI Piotr172239
131ŻYCHLIŃSKI Arkadiusz3636
132ŚCIĘGOSZ Hubert122335
133GAJEWSKI Tomasz3434
134KRUPIŃSKI Piotr3434
135ŚLIWIŃSKI Krzysztof3333
136WRZODAK Monika3333
137WILIŃSKI Władysław3131
138URBANEK Cezary2929
139KURYŁEK Andrzej2828
140KOŹBIAŁ Łukasz2727
141PECZOT Michał2626
142DOMINIAK Łukasz2626
143GUDANIEC Henryk2121
144SIERADZKI Bogusław2020
145SIERADZKI Emil1818
146GAWROŃSKI Marek1717
147KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech1616
148OSZCZYK Dominik1515
149CUPER Jerzy1515
150FILIPOWSKI Konrad1313
151SZMIDT Piotr1313