Karabin Kcz

MZAWODNIK13-02-2107-03-2126-06-2111-07-2108-08-2112-09-21LICZBA PKT.  
1CIURA Janusz798383848383495
2RYTKA Krzysztof848178788379483
3STOPIŃSKI Robert8489808886427
4TYMIŃSKI Adrian8072948585416
5KACZOROWSKI Wojciech8681758490416
6MOCIANKO Rafał8476647180375
7KUBIAK Artur7876737471372
8SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof83817987330
9DURANOWSKI Sławomir89768776328
10MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert83857379320
11KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz5259637458306
12GULEWICZ Bogusław84617380298
13CIESIELSKI Leszek77696859273
14AMBROZIAK Piotr958778260
15MUĆKA Krzysztof73546370260
16GRACZYŃSKI Marek68623473237
17KURMANOWSKI Dominik688373224
18WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof8286168
19SIEDLECKI Krzysztof8478162
20PIEC Łukasz7979158
21KOWALSKI Edgar8372155
22MISIAK Kamil7481155
23PETELICKI Marcin7077147
24HUTNIK Arkadiusz7076146
25KIEŁCZEWSKI Jakub7670146
26BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz7769146
27OPIŁKA Tomasz7173144
28GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz6574139
29PAWLACZYK Michał7564139
30SZMIDT Piotr5974133
31PODSTAWKA Daniel7457131
32TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz6367130
33SZWED Jacek4879127
34KOPEĆ Grzegorz6756123
35ROGOWSKI Piotr6447111
36AMBROZIAK Magdalena7335108
37WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej5945104
38CHUDOBA Michał6044104
39URBANEK Grzegorz435396
40SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej8888
41BACZYŃSKI Dariusz8585
42PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł8484
43BADEŁEK Dariusz8484
44PRZYŁĘCKI Sławomir8383
45MELON Paweł8383
46KRYSIŃSKI Łukasz8383
47KOSIOREK Robert8282
48SŁUPSKI Lechosław8282
49KAMIŃSKI Marcin8181
50ROŻNIATOWSKI Emil8181
51CZARNECKI Radosław8080
52GAWROŃSKI Marek8080
53SIWEK Konrad8080
54DZIUBAN Wojciech7979
55BIAŁECKI Jarosław7979
56KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz7979
57SZARAWARA Tomasz7979
58JAKUBOWSKI Paweł7979
59PAŁUBIŃSKI Andrzej7878
60MALISZEWSKI Igor7878
61SZAFARCZYK Piotr7878
62MOŃKA Włodzimierz7777
63CUPER Jerzy7777
64LEMAŃSKI Andrzej7777
65LEMAŃSKI Adam7777
66SIEMIŃSKI Krzysztof7676
67ŚWIĘCKI Julian7676
68DREWA Ryszard7575
69GAWROŃSKA Edyta7575
70MICHNIEWSKI Robert7575
71SCISŁOWSKI Krzysztof7474
72GORZKOWSKI Robert7474
73MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof7474
74MATAK Damian7272
75AMBROZIAK Dariusz7272
76BIELECKI Marek7272
77PLAMOWSKI Tomasz7272
78ŚCIĘGOSZ Arkadiusz7171
79ADAMCZYK Sebastian7070
80WOJCIESZAK Jacek6969
81SOBOLEWSKI Norbert6868
82GRZELAK Jacek6868
83JASTRZĘBSKI Michał6767
84ZGIEB Arkadiusz6767
85RUDNICKI Dominik6767
86WASILEWSKI Marcin6666
87NIEZABITOWSKI Mariusz6666
88KILANOWSKI Michał6565
89ANISZEWSKI Janusz6565
90JURCZYK Maciej6565
91PAŁUBA Angelika6464
92KARDA Zbigniew6464
93SIERADZKI Emil6464
94MALISZEWSKI Łukasz6363
95ŚLIWIŃSKI Krzysztof6262
96RADLICZ Adam6161
97KIETLIŃSKI Marcin6161
98CŁAPA Kamil6161
99SIERADZKI Bogusław6161
100KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin6060
101KĄDROWSKI Paweł6060
102SZCZEPANIK Piotr6060
103RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr5959
104EJZAK Rafał5858
105KOŹBIAŁ Łukasz5858
106BRUDZIŃSKI Roland5858
107ŚLIWIŃSKI Tadeusz5858
108ŚLEPKO Edward5757
109SIEDLECKI Mariusz5757
110KURT Piotr5656
111EJZAK Wiktor5656
112WIJATKOWSKI Paweł5555
113PIASECKI Marcin5555
114GROSICKI Bartosz5454
115KARP Andrzej5353
116PAWLAK Paweł5252
117NOWAK Witold25052
118KOŁECKI Marcin5252
119KONOPKA Zbigniew5252
120OGRODOWSKI Błażej5252
121PYTLAK Mirosław5151
122JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław5050
123FILUTOWSKI Mieczysław5050
124RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew5050
125SZULBORSKI Andrzej5050
126OSZCZYK Rafał4949
127RABCEWICZ Jacek4949
128BIELAWSKI Patryk4646
129LUBAŃSKI Łukasz4545
130GOTOWAŁA Jerzy4343
131WRZODAK Monika4343
132ELJASIAK Mirosław4343
133KRASNODĘBSKI Ryszard4343
134RAKOWIECKI Robert4242
135BUCZEK Paweł4242
136PODGÓRSKI Maciej4242
137SZAREK Bartosz4141
138KŁOSOWSKI Jan3939
139SZAREK Jerzy3838
140MARCZAK Sławomir3838
141SIEMIŃSKI Wojciech3737
142ŁYKO Adam3636
143LAZUREK Rafał3535
144PENDA Wojciech3333
145LAZUREK Robert3030
146JAWORSKI Jacek2929
147KOCIMSKI Tadeusz2727
148DOMBRZAŁ Krystian2626
149DUDEK Jan2525
150KRUPIŃSKI Piotr2222
151DAMULIS Andrzej2020
152KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej1818
153GUDANIEC Henryk1616
154NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander1212
155BŁĄDEK Przemysław99
156ZATORSKI Robert99
157KRAKOWSKI Jarosław88