Karabin Kcz

MiejsceZAWODNIK13-01-1910-02-1903-03-1906-04-1911-05-1908-06-19LICZBA PKT.
1MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert756775798069445
2TYMIŃSKI Adrian83878186337
3CIURA Janusz76898083328
4RYTKA Krzysztof6664656862325
5KUBIAK Artur66797776298
6SŁUPSKI Lechosław84597871292
7RYTKA Barbara65688372288
8KACZOROWSKI Wojciech777684237
9SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej697275216
10AMBROZIAK Piotr697966214
11WRZODAK Monika726170203
12PAJKOWSKI Norbert576067184
13PAWLACZYK Paweł8681167
14PAWLACZYK Michał7782159
15KOWALSKI Edgar7880158
16MISIAK Kamil7876154
17MOCIANKO Rafał7776153
18WOJTALIK Leszek6877145
19KAŁĘCKI Mariusz735021144
20BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz7664140
21JEŻ Piotr6475139
22CHOJNACKI Marcin6574139
23SZYSZKOWSKI Zbigniew5483137
24PIASECKI Marcin6669135
25CZARNECKI Radosław5378131
26CHOLEWKA Marek6461125
27GULEWICZ Bogusław6855123
28STASIAK Bartosz5369122
29HUTNIK Arkadiusz4773120
30LAZUREK Rafał5068118
31KORYTKOWSKI Rafał7832110
32KARWAT Łukasz6743110
33GAWROŃSKI Marek4363106
34LAZUREK Robert8585
35CUPER Jerzy8585
36STOPIŃSKI Robert8484
37GORZKOWSKI Robert8181
38MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej8080
39ŚWIĘCKI Julian7979
40KOCIMSKI Tadeusz235477
41WASILEWSKI Marcin7676
42MELON Paweł7575
43MATAK Damian7474
44OGONOWSKI Piotr7474
45MŁYNOWSKI Franciszek7474
46GAWROŃSKA Edyta7373
47KILANOWSKI Michał68573
48MĘKUS Tomasz7272
49STEFAŃSKA Ewa7272
50BARAN Ewa7171
51WIJATKOWSKI Paweł7171
52DZIĘGIELEWSKI Tomasz7070
53JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław6868
54JASTRZĘBSKI Michał6868
55DOMBRZAŁ Krystian6868
56KURT Piotr6767
57PIEC Łukasz6666
58JANECKI Romuald6666
59GNAT Jacek6666
60NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander6565
61SZAFARCZYK Piotr6565
62TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz6464
63KOPEĆ Grzegorz6363
64KAKIETEK Adam6161
65MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof5858
66OLCZAK Jacek5858
67OWCZAREK Marek5858
68KĄDROWSKI Paweł5757
69PYRA Zbigniew5757
70JAKUBOWSKI Paweł5757
71KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech5757
72AMBROZIAK Dariusz5656
73MARCZAK Sławomir5252
74SIWEK Konrad5151
75GUDANIEC Henryk5050
76JELIŃSKI Paweł4949
77KULESZA Mieczysław4848
78KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej4848
79WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej4646
80RADLICZ Adam4646
81PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł4444
82STEFAŃSKI Rafał4343
83JÓZEFOWICZ Piotr4242
84DWORZYŃSKI Piotr4242
85GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz4040
86PLAMOWSKI Tomasz4040
87KONOPKA Zbigniew3939
88DZIUBAN Wojciech3838
89BIELECKI Marek3838
90ZALEWSKI Marcin3232
91PIEKARSKI Lukasz3131
92GAJEWSKI Tomasz2525