Karabin Kcz

MZAWODNIK12-01-2009-02-2008-03-2027-06-2012-07-2016-08-2004-10-2014-11-2005-12-20LICZBA PKT.  
1KACZOROWSKI Wojciech788186828679868783748
2CIURA Janusz888789818270678690740
3RYTKA Krzysztof847174767787778482712
4MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert767568788582747783698
5STOPIŃSKI Robert8192868880818184673
6RYTKA Barbara7775696674837179594
7MOCIANKO Rafał75886783888374558
8KUBIAK Artur71836666808480530
9TYMIŃSKI Adrian906586819092504
10SŁUPSKI Lechosław828589719185503
11SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof696080746488435
12DURANOWSKI Sławomir7583788481401
13BACZYŃSKI Dariusz87948286349
14ROŻNIATOWSKI Emil79838083325
15GULEWICZ Bogusław80707684310
16LUBAŃSKI Łukasz687889235
17MUĆKA Krzysztof788767232
18RAKOWIECKI Robert867271229
19PAWLACZYK Michał796382224
20HALKIEW Grzegorz667577218
21SIWEK Konrad787165214
22PIEC Łukasz837445202
23GAWROŃSKI Marek596173193
24RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew596448171
25MĘKUS Tomasz8486170
26KOCIMSKI Tadeusz566145162
27KMAK Wojciech7982161
28KOWALSKI Edgar7585160
29OWCZAREK Marek266368157
30MISIAK Kamil8076156
31STASIAK Bartosz7580155
32NIEZABITOWSKI Mariusz7679155
33ŚWIDURSKI Samuel8570155
34ZAPERT Andrzej7180151
35KURMANOWSKI Dominik7872150
36WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof7872150
37KARP Andrzej6980149
38MOLIK Rafał7969148
39WIJATKOWSKI Paweł6878146
40STOPIŃSKI Patryk7372145
41CZAPNIK Jakub6181142
42MALISZEWSKI Łukasz6473137
43PAJKOWSKI Norbert7559134
44KŁOSOWSKI Jan6860128
45CIESIELSKI Leszek7253125
46CHOJNACKI Marcin6659125
47TULIBACKI Marek3288120
48KOZŁOWSKI Artur5660116
49WRZODAK Monika6551116
50PIEKUT Dariusz5163114
51TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz3373106
52JURCZYK Maciej4362105
53KAMIŃSKI Marcin405393
54AMBROZIAK Dariusz9292
55GAWROŃSKI Michał434891
56TOMASIK Marcin8989
57MOŃKA Włodzimierz8989
58PLAMOWSKI Tomasz8787
59LEMAŃSKI Andrzej8686
60SZAREK Bartosz8585
61ZALEWSKI Marcin8585
62GORZKOWSKI Robert8383
63SIEMIŃSKI Krzysztof8383
64GÓRECKI Tomasz8282
65WOJCIESZAK Jacek8282
66MATAK Damian8181
67PETELICKI Wojciech8181
68HUTNIK Arkadiusz8080
69HORECKI Hubert7979
70GÓRZYŃSKI Łukasz7979
71BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz 7979
72KIEŁCZEWSKI Jakub7878
73KIRCUN Jan7777
74SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej7777
75KURYŁEK Andrzej7676
76PAWLAK Paweł7575
77WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr7575
78STEFAŃSKA Ewa7575
79CHAŁUPA Dariusz7575
80SOBOLEWSKI Norbert7575
81JAKUBOWSKI Paweł7575
82JASTRZĘBSKI Michał7474
83PIENIAK Przemysław7474
84KUBICKI Cezary73174
85OKRASIŃSKI Marcin7474
86MELON Paweł7474
87RUKSZTO Karol7474
88RADLICZ Adam7373
89KORYTKOWSKI Rafał7373
90AMBROZIAK Piotr7373
91WILIŃSKI Władysław70373
92CZARNECKI Radosław7373
93EJZAK Rafał7373
94SOBOLEWSKI Maciej7373
95BIELECKI Marek7373
96SWACZYNA Radosław7272
97KOZŁOWSKI Kamil7272
98PETELICKI Marcin7272
99LAZUREK Robert7171
100WASILEWSKI Marcin7171
101PAŁUBIŃSKI Andrzej7171
102KAŁĘCKI Mariusz7070
103CZUPRYNIAK Paweł7070
104MUSZAŁ Marcin6969
105LEMAŃSKI Adam6969
106PRZYŁĘCKI Sławomir6868
107TYC Hubert6868
108PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł6767
109OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz6767
110AMBROZIAK Magdalena6767
111KURT Piotr6767
112GNAT Jacek6666
113LAZUREK Rafał6565
114MICHNIEWSKI Robert6464
115PIASECKI Marcin6464
116SZARAWARA Tomasz6464
117JUSZCZAK Leszek6464
118DZIUBAN Wojciech6464
119MUSZYŃSKI Sylwester6464
120KĄDROWSKI Paweł6464
121SZWED Jacek6363
122SZAREK Jerzy6363
123GAWROŃSKA Edyta6262
124MAJCHRZAK Rafał6262
125EJZAK Wiktor6262
126JELIŃSKI Paweł6262
127SZAFARCZYK Piotr6262
128JANECKI Romuald6161
129STEFAŃSKI Rafał6161
130OGRODOWSKI Błażej6161
131MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej6060
132BUCZEK Paweł5959
133OLSZYŃSKI Dariusz5959
134CŁAPA Kamil5959
135PYRA Zbigniew5858
136BIAŁECKI Jarosław5757
137OLCZAK Jacek5757
138RUDNICKI Dominik5757
139PAŁUBA Angelika5757
140FILIPOWSKI Konrad5656
141DREWA Ryszard5656
142GAWROŃSKI Mateusz5656
143ELJASIAK Mirosław5656
144DOBROGOWSKI Arkadiusz5656
145URBANEK Cezary5656
146KOPEĆ Grzegorz5555
147ŚLIWIŃSKI Tadeusz5454
148BIELAWSKI Cezary5454
149GUDANIEC Henryk5353
150CUPER Jerzy5353
151KUSZTELSKI Zbigniew5252
152ŚLEPKO Edward5252
153ŁACHETA Damian5252
154KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej5151
155KONOPKA Zbigniew5151
156KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz4949
157PIEKARSKI Łukasz262349
158ANDRUSIEWICZ Sylwester4949
159RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr4848
160BIELAWSKI Patryk4848
161SIEDLECKI Krzysztof4747
162WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej4747
163URBANEK Grzegorz4545
164SKROBICH Mariusz4141
165SCISŁOWSKI Krzysztof4040
166DWORZYŃSKI Piotr3939
167SZCZEPANIK Piotr3939
168GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz3535
169DOMBRZAŁ Krystian3030
170KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz2727
171JEŻ Piotr2424
172KAKIETEK Adam1919
173JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław1414