Karabin Kcz

MZAWODNIK13-01-1910-02-1903-03-1906-04-1911-05-1908-06-1928-07-1922-09-1906-10-19LICZBA PKT.
1CIURA Janusz76898083848586583
2TYMIŃSKI Adrian83878186817978575
3RYTKA Krzysztof6664656862686779539
4MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert75677579806977522
5RYTKA Barbara65688372678271508
6KUBIAK Artur66797776685979504
7KACZOROWSKI Wojciech7776848372392
8SŁUPSKI Lechosław84597871292
9SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej69727575291
10AMBROZIAK Piotr69796651265
11GULEWICZ Bogusław68556169253
12GAWROŃSKI Marek43635883247
13MISIAK Kamil787688242
14PAWLACZYK Michał778278237
15KĄDROWSKI Paweł577587219
16WRZODAK Monika726170203
17STEFAŃSKA Ewa726762201
18PAJKOWSKI Norbert576067184
19BACZYŃSKI Dariusz8790177
20PAWLACZYK Paweł8681167
21STOPIŃSKI Robert8482166
22KOWALSKI Edgar7880158
23MOCIANKO Rafał7776153
24JASTRZĘBSKI Michał6881149
25WOJTALIK Leszek6877145
26KAŁĘCKI Mariusz735021144
27BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz7664140
28CHOJNACKI Marcin6574139
29JEŻ Piotr6475139
30SZYSZKOWSKI Zbigniew5483137
31PIASECKI Marcin6669135
32CZARNECKI Radosław5378131
33PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł4481125
34CHOLEWKA Marek6461125
35PLAMOWSKI Tomasz4082122
36STASIAK Bartosz5369122
37WIJATKOWSKI Paweł7149120
38HUTNIK Arkadiusz4773120
39LAZUREK Rafał5068118
40JUSZCZAK Leszek5957116
41STEFAŃSKI Rafał433733113
42JANECKI Romuald6644110
43KORYTKOWSKI Rafał7832110
44KARWAT Łukasz6743110
45GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz4063103
46KOCIMSKI Tadeusz23542299
47PIETRAS Damian365591
48WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr9191
49KIRCUN Jan 8787
50LAZUREK Robert8585
51CUPER Jerzy8585
52PRZYŁĘCKI Sławomir8484
53WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof8282
54SZAREK Bartosz8282
55GORZKOWSKI Robert8181
56JURCZYK Maciej8181
57MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej8080
58ŚWIĘCKI Julian7979
59KUBICKI Cezary7878
60MOŃKA Włodzimierz7676
61WASILEWSKI Marcin7676
62KURYŁEK Andrzej7676
63SOBOLEWSKI Norbert7575
64KRYSIŃSKI Łukasz7575
65MELON Paweł7575
66KIEŁCZEWSKI Jakub7575
67MŁYNOWSKI Franciszek7474
68OGONOWSKI Piotr7474
69MATAK Damian7474
70GAWROŃSKA Edyta7373
71SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof7373
72KILANOWSKI Michał68573
73DOMINIAK Łukasz7272
74MĘKUS Tomasz7272
75BARAN Ewa7171
76DZIĘGIELEWSKI Tomasz7070
77KURMANOWSKI Dominik6969
78RUDNICKI Dominik6969
79DOMBRZAŁ Krystian6868
80JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław6868
81MOLIK Rafał6767
82KURT Piotr6767
83PIEC Łukasz6666
84GNAT Jacek6666
85NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander6565
86BIAŁECKI Jarosław6565
87KAPUSTA Zbigniew6565
88OSZCZYK Dominik6565
89SZAFARCZYK Piotr6565
90TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz6464
91KOPEĆ Grzegorz6363
92OSZCZYK Rafał6262
93STELMASZEWSKI Zdzisław6161
94OLSZYŃSKI Dariusz6161
95KAKIETEK Adam6161
96SOBOLEWSKI Maciej5959
97MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof5858
98KOZŁOWSKI Artur5858
99OWCZAREK Marek5858
100OLCZAK Jacek5858
101JAKUBOWSKI Paweł5757
102PYRA Zbigniew5757
103KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech5757
104AMBROZIAK Dariusz5656
105ŚLIWIŃSKI Tadeusz5555
106KRUPIŃSKI Piotr5555
107ZAWADZKI Mariusz5454
108MARCZAK Sławomir5252
109SIWEK Konrad5151
110GAWROŃSKI Michał5050
111KRAKOWSKI Jarosław5050
112GUDANIEC Henryk5050
113JELIŃSKI Paweł4949
114KULESZA Mieczysław4848
115ŚLEPKO Edward4848
116LUBAŃSKI Łukasz4848
117KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej4848
118PYTLAK Mirosław4747
119RADLICZ Adam4646
120WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej4646
121ZIELIŃSKI Jan4545
122RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr4545
123JÓZEFOWICZ Piotr4242
124DWORZYŃSKI Piotr4242
125DAMULIS Andrzej4141
126KONOPKA Zbigniew3939
127DZIUBAN Wojciech3838
128BIELECKI Marek3838
129AMBROZIAK Magdalena3636
130ZALEWSKI Marcin3232
131PIEKARSKI Lukasz3131
132GAJEWSKI Tomasz2525
133KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz1818
134KOCIMSKI Jerzy33