Karabin Kpn

MZAWODNIK24-02-1917-03-1927-04-1926-05-1915-06-1906-07-19LICZBA PKT.
1KOZŁOWSKA Sandra152139127136112126792
2KOSAKOWSKI Paweł12411011286432
3BRILLA Mateusz115109101100425
4CHMIEL Klaudia761259067358
5FARSKI Olaf539210279326
6SELIGA Robert8376101260
7NALEJSKA Julia74553590254
8BELTA Maksymilian468964199
9WĄŻ Daniel11086196
10OKOŃSKI Beniamin124124
11GUDANIEC Henryk100100
12PYTLAK Mirosław9191
13DWORZYŃSKI Piotr9090
14GÓRECKI Michał8585
15MIĘTUS Daniel54651
16SIEDLECKI Bartosz3636