Karabin Kpn

MZAWODNIK24-02-1917-03-1927-04-1926-05-1915-06-1906-07-1914-09-19LICZBA PKT.
1KOZŁOWSKA Sandra152139127136112126136928
2KOSAKOWSKI Paweł12411011286123555
3BRILLA Mateusz11510910110093518
4FARSKI Olaf53921027975401
5CHMIEL Klaudia761259067358
6WĄŻ Daniel11086109305
7SELIGA Robert8376101260
8NALEJSKA Julia74553590254
9BELTA Maksymilian468964199
10OKOŃSKI Beniamin124124
11DROZDEK Piotr119119
12MIĘTUS Daniel54652103
13GUDANIEC Henryk100100
14PYTLAK Mirosław9191
15DWORZYŃSKI Piotr9090
16GÓRECKI Michał8585
17WAWRZYN Marta7777
18PIEKUT Dariusz5858
19SIEDLECKI Bartosz3636