Karabin Kpn

MiejsceZAWODNIK26-02-1917-03-1927-04-1926-05-1915-06-19LICZBA PKT.
1KOZŁOWSKA Sandra152139127136112666
2KOSAKOWSKI Paweł12411011286432
3BRILLA Mateusz115109101325
4CHMIEL Klaudia7612590291
5SELIGA Robert8376101260
6FARSKI Olaf5392102247
7BELTA Maksymilian468964199
8WĄŻ Daniel11086196
9NALEJSKA Julia745535164
10OKOŃSKI Beniamin124124
11GUDANIEC Henryk100100
12PYTLAK Mirosław9191
13DWORZYŃSKI Piotr9090
14GÓRECKI Michał8585
15MIĘTUS Daniel54651
16SIEDLECKI Bartosz3636