KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Karabin standard

MZAWODNIK22-01-2212-02-2219-03-2210-04-2215-05-2219-06-22LICZBA PKT. 
1CIURA Janusz161162161174166171995
2KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz130160173163626
3GRACZYŃSKI Marek124149138122533
4SZYMAŃSKI Marek136111158405
5BUCZYŃSKI Andrzej97120145362
6TYMIŃSKI Adrian155156311
7ŚCIĘGOSZ Arkadiusz154150304
8CHUDOBA Michał157139296
9BONIKOWSKI Piotr146144290
10PUNCEWICZ Paweł120149269
11BIŃKOWSKI Paweł147118265
12CZWARNOWSKI Piotr110110220
13PETELICKI Marcin173173
14OGRODOWSKI Błażej9279171
15BACZYŃSKI Dariusz166166
16LEMAŃSKI Andrzej161161
17SIWEK Konrad160160
18MUĆKA Krzysztof159159
19ŚWIĘCKI Julian154154
20ŚWIDURSKI Samuel154154
21STEFAŃSKI Rafał151151
22CZAPNIK Jakub148148
23LEMAŃSKI Adam148148
24KOŹBIAŁ Andrzej143143
25MOCIANKO Rafał142142
26STROJEK Marcin142142
27MOŃKA Włodzimierz141141
28OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz140140
29SZULBORSKI Andrzej139139
30LUBAŃSKI Łukasz138138
31BŁĄDEK Przemysław137137
32SIEMIŃSKI Wojciech136136
33CIESIELSKI Leszek135135
34KOSIOREK Robert135135
35GAWROŃSKI Marek132132
36STEFAŃSKA Ewa127127
37REJEWSKI Tomasz127127
38KOWALSKI Paweł125125
39OWCZAREK Mariusz121121
40NOWAK Witold113113
41KLIMASZEWSKI Filip108108
42BIELAWSKI Patryk107107
43PÓŁROLNICZAK Radosław107107
44KURT Piotr106106
45PYRA Zbigniew104104
46HAJDER Marcin102102
47WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej100100
48SKROBICH Mariusz9696
49RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr9595
50ROSIŃSKI Marcin8383
51JUSZCZAK Leszek8383
52GAWROŃSKI Mateusz8080
53OLCZAK Jacek8080
54ŚCIĘGOSZ Hubert7979
55SZULBORSKI Maciej7171
56GAWROŃSKA Edyta5252