MZAWODNIK25-04-2109-05-2112-06-2103-07-21LICZBA PKT.
1PODGÓRSKI Maciej104125130359
2KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz70140138348
3GÓRECKI Tomasz143134277
4GAWROŃSKI Marek126147273
5GAWROŃSKA Edyta53151204
6STEFAŃSKA Ewa9883181
7KIEŁCZEWSKI Jakub163163
8NAWROCKI Jerzy8868156
9SZCZEPANIK Piotr155155
10MOCIANKO Rafał153153
11TYMIŃSKI Adrian150150
12GAWROŃSKI Michał145145
13PECZOT Michał143143
14GORZKOWSKI Robert142142
15KASZKUR Kamil139139
16RAKOWIECKI Robert136136
17PETELICKI Wojciech136136
18NIEZABITOWSKI Mariusz135135
19MUĆKA Krzysztof134134
20KARP Andrzej134134
21LEMAŃSKIAndrzej133133
22SZAFARCZYK Piotr130130
23GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz130130
24JUSZCZAK Leszek129129
25KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin129129
26SIWEK Konrad125125
27GAWROŃSKI Mateusz125125
28MICHNIEWSKI Robert124124
29ZGIEB Arkadiusz123123
30CIESIELSKI Leszek122122
31LUBAŃSKI Łukasz120120
32LEMAŃSKI Adam119119
33BIELAWSKI Patryk117117
34STEFAŃSKI Rafał7733110
35KLIMKIEWICZ Łukasz108108
36CŁAPA Kamil107107
37SIEDLECKI Mariusz106106
38TULIBACKI Marek103103
39JELIŃSKI Paweł102102
40MARCINKOWSKI Sławomir102102
41GRACZYŃSKI Marek101101
42KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz9999
43PYRA Zbigniew9292
44KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech8989
45ŁANKOWSKI Arkadiusz8484
46JAWORSKI Jacek8282
47LEWICKI Notbert7171
48RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew7070
49ANISZEWSKI Janusz4949
50NOWAK Witold3737
51SZULBORSKI Andrzej2828
52KOCIMSKI Jerzy88