KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Karabin standard

MZAWODNIK22-01-2212-02-2219-03-2210-04-2215-05-2219-06-2202-07-2223-10-2205-11-22LICZBA PKT.
1CIURA Janusz1611621611741661711541661315
2SZYMAŃSKI Marek136111158143160143851
3TYMIŃSKI Adrian155156164171175821
4GRACZYŃSKI Marek124149138122134667
5KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz130160173163626
6BIŃKOWSKI Paweł147118140405
7BUCZYŃSKI Andrzej97120145362
8CZWARNOWSKI Piotr110110125345
9WOJCIESZAK Jacek162166328
10PETELICKI Marcin173155328
11KOZŁOWSKA Sandra156164320
12SIWEK Konrad160151311
13ŚCIĘGOSZ Arkadiusz154150304
14CHUDOBA Michał157139296
15ROGOWSKI Piotr161132293
16BONIKOWSKI Piotr146144290
17REJEWSKI Tomasz127150277
18PUNCEWICZ Paweł120149269
19OGRODOWSKI Błażej927997268
20HAJDER Marcin102154256
21GAWROŃSKI Marek132112244
22PÓŁROLNICZAK Radosław107109216
23ROSIŃSKI Marcin8397180
24BACZYŃSKI Dariusz166166
25LEMAŃSKI Andrzej161161
26MUĆKA Krzysztof159159
27ZGIEB Arkadiusz158158
28ŁANKOWSKA Agata156156
29ŚWIDURSKI Samuel154154
30ŚWIĘCKI Julian154154
31STEFAŃSKI Rafał151151
32PAWLAK Paweł148148
33LEMAŃSKI Adam148148
34CZAPNIK Jakub148148
35KULAWIAK Ryszard145145
36KOŹBIAŁ Andrzej143143
37MOCIANKO Rafał142142
38STROJEK Marcin142142
39MOŃKA Włodzimierz141141
40PAŁUBIŃSKI Andrzej141141
41MARCINKOWSKI Sławomir141141
42OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz140140
43SZULBORSKI Andrzej139139
44LUBAŃSKI Łukasz138138
45BŁĄDEK Przemysław137137
46SIEMIŃSKI Wojciech136136
47GORZKOWSKI Robert136136
48KOSIOREK Robert135135
49CIESIELSKI Leszek135135
50ELJASIAK Mirosław135135
51URBANEK Cezary133133
52ŁANKOWSKI Arkadiusz130130
53STEFAŃSKA Ewa127127
54KOWALSKI Paweł125125
55KOWALSKI Krystian122122
56PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł121121
57OWCZAREK Mariusz121121
58KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej121121
59JAWORSKI Jacek119119
60DOBROGOWSKI Arkadiusz116116
61WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr115115
62CHAŁUPA Dariusz114114
63PLASKOTA Arkadiusz114114
64NOWAK Witold113113
65GROSICKI Bartosz108108
66KLIMASZEWSKI Filip108108
67BIELAWSKI Patryk107107
68KONOPKA Zbigniew106106
69KURT Piotr106106
70PYRA Zbigniew104104
71LAZUREK Rafał102102
72WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej100100
73PŁUŻYCZKA Daniel100100
74MARCZAK Sławomir9797
75GOLIAN Jacek9797
76SKROBICH Mariusz9696
77RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr9595
78KRASNODĘBSKI Ryszard9393
79ANISZEWSKI Janusz9292
80DREWA Ryszard8787
81DWORZYŃSKI Piotr8484
82PAWŁOWSKI Bogdan8383
83JUSZCZAK Leszek8383
84STELMASZEWSKI Zdzisław8181
85OLCZAK Jacek8080
86GAWROŃSKI Mateusz8080
87ŚCIĘGOSZ Hubert7979
88NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander7676
89ŁYKO Adam7676
90SZULBORSKI Maciej7171
91JABŁOŃSKI Piotr6767
92DĄBROWSKI Sebastian6767
93OSZCZYK Rafał6363
94NIESZPOREK Cezary5757
95GAWROŃSKA Edyta5252