KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Karabin snajperski

MZAWODNIK27-02-2102-05-2106-06-2125-07-2109-10-2106-11-21LICZBA PKT.
1CIURA Janusz172153177171154167994
2RYTKA Krzysztof169163173159146143953
3KOZŁOWSKA Sandra135117122130125126755
4CHMIEL Klaudia13211181139128121712
5TYMIŃSKI Adrian151153160464
6SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof172176348
7KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz543712981301
8GRACZYŃSKI Marek86856921261
9KACZOROWSKI Wojciech170170
10BACZYŃSKI Dariusz164164
11WOJCIESZAK Jacek163163
12LEMAŃSKI Andrzej158158
13GAWROŃSKI Marek144144
14OKOŃSKI Beniamin3796133
15AMBROZIAK Piotr127127
16CHAŁUPA Dariusz123123
17KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin122122
18GORZKOWSKI Robert121121
19SZPON Maciej120120
20GAWROŃSKI Mateusz120120
21TULIBACKI Marek118118
22SIWEK Konrad117117
23CIESIELSKI Leszek2888116
24PETELICKI Wojciech111111
25PIASECKI Marcin107107
26SCISŁOWSKI Krzysztof9898
27BŁĄDEK Przemysław58792
28MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof9292
29OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz8787
30GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz8787
31URBANEK Cezary8686
32ŁASKI Ryszard7979
33OGRODOWSKI Błażej7878
34KALISTA Krystian7575
35KAKIETEK Adam7272
36PAJKOWSKI Norbert5858
37KLIMASZEWSKI Filip5353
38LEWICKI Notbert5252
39KAŁĘCKI Mariusz5252
40GAWROŃSKI Michał5151
41STASIAK Bartosz4848
42ANISZEWSKI Janusz4747
43ROŻNIATOWSKI Emil4545
44SZCZEPANIK Piotr4242
45MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert4242
46ŻURAWSKI Jan3838
47MUĆKA Krzysztof3636
48KOCIMSKI Jerzy3434
49PECZOT Michał1717