KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Karabin snajperski

MZAWODNIK2024-03-16 00:00:002024-04-28 00:00:002024-05-05 00:00:002024-06-02 00:00:00LICZBA PKT.
1KOZŁOWSKA Sandra168178169154669
2GRACZYŃSKI Marek191194190575
3CHMIEL Klaudia154177162493
4SOBCZYK Karolina10917473356
5WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr152183335
6TYMIŃSKI Adrian138157295
7KOCZYWĄS Sylwester106124230
8WASIAK Gerard191191
9PIEKUT Dariusz189189
10PRZYTUŁA Jerzy184184
11PAJKOWSKI Norbert183183
12BACZYŃSKI Dariusz181181
13SIEDLECKI Bartosz181181
14SZYMAŃSKI Marek178178
15ROGOWSKI Piotr164164
16WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof159159
17RYTKA Krzysztof Maciej153153
18ŁANKOWSKA Agata153153
19ŚLIWIŃSKI Krzysztof149149
20PIASECKI Marcin144144
21NOWAKOWSKI Kajetan144144
22LAZUREK Rafał140140
23MAJCHRZAK Jakub139139
24JELIŃSKI Paweł138138
25ZIELKIEWICZ Tomasz135135
26ŁACHETA Damian1699115
27KOCZYWĄS Dominik110110
28CHUDOBA Michał108108
29LUBAŃSKA Magdalena107107
30DWORZYŃSKI Piotr103103
31OSIŃSKI Mariusz102102
32OGRODOWSKI Błażej7777
33KASZKUR Kamil7171
34KAKIETEK Adam6060
35KALISTA Krystian4848
36MURDZOŃ Jakub3737
37GAJOS Andrzej2525
38KOZŁOWSKI Kamil1818
Skip to content