MZAWODNIK27-02-2102-05-2106-06-21LICZBA PKT.   
1RYTKA Krzysztof169163173505
2CIURA Janusz172153177502
3KOZŁOWSKA Sandra135117122374
4SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof172176348
5CHMIEL Klaudia13211181324
6TYMIŃSKI Adrian151153304
7KACZOROWSKI Wojciech170170
8BACZYŃSKI Dariusz164164
9AMBROZIAK Piotr127127
10KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin122122
11PETELICKI Wojciech111111
12MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof9292
13KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz543791
14GRACZYŃSKI Marek8686
15KAKIETEK Adam7272
16KAŁĘCKI Mariusz5252
17SZCZEPANIK Piotr4242
18OKOŃSKI Beniamin3737
19MUĆKA Krzysztof3636
20BŁĄDEK Przemysław55