MZAWODNIK27-02-2102-05-2106-06-2125-07-21LICZBA PKT.  
1CIURA Janusz172153177171673
2RYTKA Krzysztof169163173159664
3KOZŁOWSKA Sandra135117122130504
4TYMIŃSKI Adrian151153160464
5CHMIEL Klaudia13211181139463
6SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof172176348
7KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz5437129220
8GRACZYŃSKI Marek8685171
9KACZOROWSKI Wojciech170170
10BACZYŃSKI Dariusz164164
11LEMAŃSKI Andrzej158158
12GAWROŃSKI Marek144144
13OKOŃSKI Beniamin3796133
14AMBROZIAK Piotr127127
15KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin122122
16GAWROŃSKI Mateusz120120
17PETELICKI Wojciech111111
18SCISŁOWSKI Krzysztof9898
19BŁĄDEK Przemysław58792
20MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof9292
21OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz8787
22ŁASKI Ryszard7979
23OGRODOWSKI Błażej7878
24KAKIETEK Adam7272
25KAŁĘCKI Mariusz5252
26GAWROŃSKI Michał5151
27SZCZEPANIK Piotr4242
28MUĆKA Krzysztof3636
29KOCIMSKI Jerzy3434
30CIESIELSKI Leszek2828
31PECZOT Michał1717