Ranking Pst 30

MiejsceZAWODNIK24-02-1917-03-1927-04-1926-05-1915-06-19LICZBA PKT.
1MOCIANKO Rafał2572672612492501284
2CIURA Janusz2682582502482541278
3SIEDLECKI Krzysztof257244246245992
4KACZOROWSKI Wojciech229248230221928
5STOPIŃSKI Robert232218224236910
6TYMIŃSKI Adrian250244231725
7WRZODAK Monika213227222662
8GAWROŃSKI Marek173211206590
9HAJDER Marcin182181190553
10WIĘCKIEWICZ Mirosław264252516
11PIASECKI Marcin188234422
12GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz187232419
13OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz221198419
14GAWROŃSKI Michał157183340
15KACZOROWSKI Krzysztof166162328
16PIEKARSKI Lukasz170148318
17SIEMIŃSKI Krzysztof206109315
18GÓRECKI Tomasz269269
19RUDECKI Jacek7952137268
20NAWROCKI Jerzy255255
21SOBCZAK Kamil254254
22SOBOLEWSKI Maciej242242
23WASIAK Gerard228228
24JUSZCZAK Leszek223223
25WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof214214
26CHOLEWKA Marek213213
27CZARNECKI Radosław212212
28HORECKI Hubert212212
29JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław205205
30JAKUBOWSKI Paweł204204
31LUBAŃSKI Łukasz199199
32PAWLAK Paweł195195
33ZALEWSKI Marcin190190
34KOPEĆ Grzegorz186186
35WILIŃSKI Władysław183183
36GRADZIK Zygmunt183183
37PYRA Zbigniew178178
38ZAWADZKI Mariusz178178
39MAZIPPUS Marcin178178
40SIERADZKI Bogusław178178
41SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej174174
42DAMULIS Andrzej173173
43SOBOLEWSKI Norbert172172
44GNAT Jacek168168
45NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander167167
46KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz164164
47SZPON Maciej163163
48KRAKOWSKI Jarosław160160
49SIERADZKI Emil157157
50JÓZEFOWICZ Piotr156156
51SZWED Jacek155155
52KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej154154
53KRUPIŃSKI Piotr151151
54WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej149149
55OSIŃSKI Mariusz148148
56SWACZYNA Radosław147147
57PYTLAK Mirosław147147
58RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr146146
59JELIŃSKI Paweł146146
60ŚLIWIŃSKI Tadeusz145145
61DWORZYŃSKI Piotr144144
62KŁOSOWSKI Jan143143
63GUDANIEC Henryk142142
64KULESZA Mieczysław134134
65MARCZAK Sławomir129129
66SIEMIŃSKI Wojciech124124
67PRZYBYLAK Robert123123
68KRUPIŃSKI Tadeusz120120