KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Strzelba

Strzelba

MZAWODNIK30-01-2219-02-2213-03-2230-04-22Wynik w %      
1SIEDLECKI Krzysztof96.3383.6790.04100370.04
2KUBIAK Artur10093.2571.4586.93351.63
3SIEDLECKI Bartosz86.4977.889.5681.07334.92
4MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert53.7510087.6665.08306.49
5LEMAŃSKI Andrzej76.665.6483.4871.11296.83
6MUSZAŁ Marcin89.6110092.57282.18
7WRZODAK Monika56.6261.2161.6349.03228.49
8BACZYŃSKI Dariusz68.765.0767.54201.31
9SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof65.0763.3453.64182.05
10RAKOWIECKI Robert73.0340.0159.68172.72
11KOZŁOWSKA Sandra53.1220.4452.0744.37170
12MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof26.9867.6966.85161.52
13CHMIEL Klaudia29.935.7142.8351.4159.84
14PLAMOWSKI Tomasz82.9469.33152.27
15PAWLACZYK Michał78.8462.11140.95
16KAMIŃSKI Mariusz51.5585.44136.99
17KACZOROWSKI Wojciech88.3740.98129.35
18OPIŁKA Tomasz42.8837.546.31126.69
19ŚWIDURSKI Samuel73.5651.79125.35
20SIWEK Konrad58.4663.44121.9
21RYTKA Krzysztof64.2155.91120.12
22TYMIŃSKI Adrian62.853.42116.22
23KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz33.6935.6536.01105.35
24MUĆKA Krzysztof42.0262.52104.54
25GRACZYŃSKI Marek26.1134.7442.82103.67
26SZCZEPANIK Piotr32.263.9996.19
27MELON Paweł47.6147.8495.45
28OKOŃSKI Beniamin49.5742.4392
29WIJATKOWSKI Paweł48.1738.5586.72
30KURT Piotr49.2336.0285.25
31MISIAK Kamil43.6937.4681.15
32GÓRECKI Tomasz46.1131.577.61
33CHUDOBA Michał34.7242.7777.49
34FILIPOWSKI Konrad34.8841.8576.73
35ŁANKOWSKI Arkadiusz45.2131.276.41
36DOMBRZAŁ Krystian74.6574.65
37SIP Sławomir25.1248.7973.91
38KASZKUR Kamil73.7873.78
39HAJDER Marcin73.6973.69
40KUSZTELSKI Zbigniew71.6171.61
41ROGOWSKI Piotr31.0437.4768.51
42PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł68.0868.08
43KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech32.2134.2166.42
44PAWLAK Paweł60.9360.93
45SIERADZKI Emil39.0321.2860.31
46TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz59.4859.48
47GULEWICZ Bogusław25.5333.0958.62
48SIERADZKI Bogusław35.0123.0858.09
49PAŁUBIŃSKI Andrzej28.3424.8453.18
50CIESIELSKI Leszek19.8831.8651.74
51JAKUBOWSKI Paweł41.2541.25
52RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew14.1924.8539.04
53AMBROZIAK Dariusz38.8238.82
54BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz38.2238.22
55OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz37.0737.07
56JURCZYK Maciej35.1735.17
57KOŹBIAŁ Andrzej35.0835.08
58BUCZYŃSKI Andrzej34.3534.35
59GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz33.2433.24
60RYTKA Barbara33.2133.21
61PIASECKI Marcin32.1732.17
62SOBOLEWSKI Norbert3131
63BIELECKI Marek30.9530.95
64KACZUBA Dariusz3030
65KOŁECKI Marcin29.2529.25
66BŁĄDEK Przemysław28.2228.22
67BONIKOWSKI Piotr2727
68SZULBORSKI Maciej26.6926.69
69SZYMAŃSKI Marek26.09026.09
70CUPER Jerzy26.0826.08
71LAZUREK Robert25.4525.45
72JAWORSKI Jacek25.4325.43
73ŻYCHLIŃSKI Arkadiusz24.2424.24
74LUBAŃSKI Łukasz24.2224.22
75ANISZEWSKI Janusz23.8723.87
76BIELAWSKI Patryk22.9222.92
77REJER Łukasz22.8122.81
78SKROBICH Mariusz21.8321.83
79DĄBROWSKI Stefan21.0721.07
80OKRASIŃSKI Marcin20.620.6
81PĘDZICH Piotr18.718.7
82GAJEWSKI Tomasz13.9113.91
83PECZOT Michał00