Strzelba

MZAWODNIK21-02-2113-03-2122-05-2120-06-21Wynik w %      
1KUBIAK Artur93.0496.3271.1396.94357.43
2LEMAŃSKI Andrzej10092.0868.1795.37355.62
3RYTKA Krzysztof79.0162.8359.0472.49273.37
4SIEDLECKI Krzysztof98.0356.37100254.4
5AMBROZIAK Piotr84.9981.7275.44242.15
6KACZOROWSKI Wojciech76.8610062.32239.18
7SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof86.2655.2572.8214.31
8BACZYŃSKI Dariusz53.1871.566.01190.69
9SŁUPSKI Lechosław98.3475.46173.8
10MUĆKA Krzysztof63.5832.3964.13160.1
11SIEDLECKI Bartosz69.6775.75145.42
12CHMIEL Klaudia42.946.554.13143.53
13CZARNECKI Radosław65.5472.52138.06
14PODSTAWKA Daniel65.6868.13133.81
15SZCZEPANIK Piotr29.9446.0757.57133.58
16PLAMOWSKI Tomasz58.4274.38132.8
17WRZODAK Monika75.457.29132.69
18MELON Paweł75.5154.69130.2
19KOZŁOWSKA Sandra30.6639.4959.13129.28
20PIEC Łukasz60.1768.44128.61
21SZAFARCZYK Piotr60.9764.59125.56
22TYMIŃSKI Adrian58.6661.05119.71
23SIWEK Konrad55.1864.42119.6
24LUBAŃSKI Łukasz58.546.4104.9
25AMBROZIAK Magdalena30.3726.746.3103.37
26MUSZAŁ Marcin100100
27STASIAK Bartosz56.3539.1695.51
28MISIAK Kamil49.2244.9694.18
29GÓRECKI Tomasz49.4842.2291.7
30WRZECION Sebastian91.0291.02
31PAŁUBA Angelika39.0147.4986.5
32ŁANKOWSKI Arkadiusz43.1742.2485.41
33MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert82.9182.91
34MOCIANKO Rafał77.7677.76
35DZIUBAN Wojciech77.4677.46
36DOMBRZAŁ Krystian75.8875.88
37OKRASIŃSKI Marcin39.7835.9375.71
38SIEDLECKI Mariusz37.6237.9175.53
39KŁOSOWSKI Jan33.341.4474.74
40WASILEWSKI Marcin37.3137.2774.58
41OKOŃSKI Beniamin73.5973.59
42KOZŁOWSKI Artur33.9236.9270.84
43PAWLACZYK Michał68.5968.59
44KUSZTELSKI Zbigniew67.8767.87
45MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej33.8733.6267.49
46LEMAŃSKI Adam66.9666.96
47RYTKA Barbara38.0828.1666.24
48GULEWICZ Bogusław29.3433.7163.05
49LAZUREK Robert39.1523.8262.97
50SIP Sławomir62.762.7
51BIELECKI Marek38.0824.5762.65
52KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech29.6131.4561.06
53HAJDER Marcin60.8260.82
54STEFAŃSKI Rafał28.5730.9459.51
55HORECKI Hubert59.3259.32
56KAŁĘCKI Mariusz59.3159.31
57SIERADZKI Emil34.1325.1559.28
58JABŁOŃSKI Tadeusz20.5537.6658.21
59KAKIETEK Adam22.7334.9257.65
60KAMIŃSKI Marcin57.1957.19
61SOBOLEWSKI Norbert55.3855.38
62TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz54.4254.42
63GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz54.3854.38
64SIERADZKI Bogusław30.2624.154.36
65RAKOWIECKI Robert54.0654.06
66BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz54.0554.05
67MALISZEWSKI Igor53.3953.39
68PAJKOWSKI Norbert21.0132.3153.32
69URBANEK Cezary51.4851.48
70DURANOWSKI Sławomir50.750.7
71KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz49.7349.73
72OPIŁKA Tomasz48.2648.26
73OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz47.3447.34
74MALISZEWSKI Łukasz46.8346.83
75KILANOWSKI Michał46.4346.43
76KACZUBA Dariusz46.1946.19
77KWIATKOWSKI Janusz45.9845.98
78KAMIŃSKI Mariusz45.8945.89
79BIELAWSKI Patryk45.4845.48
80STEFAŃSKA Ewa18.2226.1644.38
81KACZOROWSKI Daniel43.9743.97
82KOŁECKI Marcin43.143.1
83KURT Piotr40.1640.16
84ŻYCHLIŃSKI Arkadiusz39.6439.64
85STOPIŃSKI Robert39.5639.56
86KOT Krzysztof39.5539.55
87LEWICKI Notbert39.5439.54
88BIAŁECKI Jarosław38.7238.72
89CIESIELSKI Leszek37.9937.99
90ZALEWSKI Marcin37.9837.98
91KORYTKOWSKI Rafał34.9834.98
92RUDECKI Jacek34.3734.37
93KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin33.5933.59
94KIEŁCZEWSKI Jakub33.4533.45
95JAKUBOWSKI Paweł33.2733.27
96SOBOLEWSKI Maciej33.1933.19
97OWCZAREK Marek30.6630.66
98JÓZEFOWICZ Piotr29.329.3
99ANISZEWSKI Janusz27.2727.27
100WAWRZYN Marta26.4926.49
101RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew26.2926.29
102PETELICKI Wojciech25.6225.62
103NAGRODZKI Radosław23.8423.84
104JURCZYK Maciej20.7120.71
105GRACZYŃSKI Marek18.6518.65
106KOCIMSKI Jerzy00DQ