Strzelba

MZAWODNIK27-01-1916-02-1909-03-1918-05-1930-06-1920-17-19Wynik w %
1MUSZAŁ Marcin83.62100100100100483.62
2MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert94.0710061.8997.8779.9433.73
3LEMAŃSKI Andrzej62.955.3983.9666.5380.569.33418.61
4RYTKA Krzysztof69.1161.8760.9168.3686.6155.27402.13
5CZARNECKI Radosław10081.1987.8260.58329.59
6WRZODAK Monika68.3943.246.3949.8859.04266.9
7KUBIAK Artur69.7152.6565.0272.4259.78
8WOJTALIK Leszek61.0545.2743.3639.8647.67237.21
9SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof81.6639.3258.5654.65234.19
10SŁUPSKI Lechosław62.7568.8180.8212.36
11BACZYŃSKI Dariusz48.3148.9758.5854.08209.94
12AMBROZIAK Piotr6470.6868.19202.87
13PAWLACZYK Michał73.4464.653.77191.81
14LEMAŃSKI Adam39.195.9847.3182.38
15TYMIŃSKI Adrian45.1261.2661.69168.07
16CHOJNACKI Marcin49.7753.8454.96158.57
17KUSZTELSKI Zbigniew91.7663.89155.65
18PAWLACZYK Paweł5648.1935.49139.68
19PIEC Łukasz55.3275.74131.06
20PLAMOWSKI Tomasz75.2754.3129.57
21KAŁĘCKI Mariusz55.8562.53118.38
22KASZKUR Kamil54.0563.95118
23TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz45.5269.51115.03
24OGONOWSKI Piotr51.1262.13113.25
25SZAFARCZYK Piotr63.8547.79111.64
26KACZOROWSKI Wojciech38.0364.39102.42
27RYTKA Barbara30.5733.3937.82101.78
28STASIAK Bartosz45.6754.96100.63
29DOMBRZAŁ Krystian42.8657.1399.99
30SWACZYNA Radosław51.8847.198.98
31MISIAK Kamil38.4759.1597.62
32LAZUREK Robert64.9130.1595.06
33DZIUBAN Wojciech91.0391.03
34GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz38.8550.489.25
35KAMIŃSKI Marcin58.6929.0587.74
36PRZYŁĘCKI Sławomir85.6185.61
37MOCIANKO Rafał68.4268.42
38GULEWICZ Bogusław29.2837.4266.7
39WASILEWSKI Marcin40.4526.2166.66
40BIELECKI Marek39.9326.3566.28
41WRZECION Sebastian64.6564.65
42JÓZEFOWICZ Piotr29.2635.3464.6
43KULESZA Mieczysław27.5332.4159.94
44SOBOLEWSKI Norbert59.7659.76
45MARCZAK Sławomir27.9931.3759.36
46KORYTKOWSKI Rafał58.5858.58
47NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander30.0928.0458.13
48GUDANIEC Henryk30.2427.4257.66
49SIERADZKI Bogusław32.8723.8156.68
50ZAWADZKI Mariusz28.2227.3455.56
51KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz55.2255.22
52SIERADZKI Emil27.2727.1654.43
53SZWED Jacek29.1323.9953.12
54KILANOWSKI Michał52.5752.57
55SIWEK Konrad51.9251.92
56MELON Paweł49.4849.48
57AMBROZIAK Dariusz49.3549.35
58HAJDER Marcin17.0131.8148.82
59MALISZEWSKI Łukasz47.7947.79
60CUPER Jerzy47.4947.49
61GÓRECKI Tomasz46.646.6
62KWIATKOWSKI Janusz43.5943.59
63MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof42.742.7
64PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł42.5642.56
65KACZOROWSKI Daniel42.1942.19
66URBANEK Grzegorz41.8541.85
67LUBAŃSKI Łukasz41.841.8
68JEZIERSKI Maciej39.9939.99
69KRAKOWSKI Jarosław23.3715.3538.72
70KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech23.0414.4237.46
71SIP Sławomir36.436.4
72KIRCUN Jan 35.8635.86
73SZAREK Bartosz35.1535.15
74MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej34.9434.94
75GAJEWSKI Tomasz34.4734.47
76PIASECKI Marcin34.2234.22
77GAWROŃSKI Michał33.2333.23
78RUDECKI Jacek33.1833.18
79ZAWISTOWSKA Olga32.6432.64
80KOŁECKI Marcin32.6132.61
81HORECKI Hubert32.5132.51
82ZALEWSKI Marcin32.4632.46
83LAZUREK Rafał32.3132.31
84AMBROZIAK Magdalena20.5711.2231.79
85KARWAT Łukasz29.4629.46
86WILEŃSKI Michał29.0429.04
87JURCZYK Maciej29.0429.04
88GNAT Jacek28.6928.69
89OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz28.2928.29
90CIURA Janusz27.8327.83
91KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej26.9526.95
92KMAK Wojciech26.7226.72
93ZATORSKI Robert26.4726.47
94KAKIETEK Adam26.2826.28
95KIEŁCZEWSKI Jakub25.5725.57
96KOT Krzysztof25.1525.15
97STEFAŃSKI Rafał23.5823.58
98KOZŁOWSKA Sandra21.4921.49
99PAJKOWSKI Norbert20.3120.31
100STEFAŃSKA Ewa16.5716.57
101OLSZYŃSKI Dariusz14.4214.42
102PIEKARSKI Lukasz12.6912.69