KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Strzelba

Strzelba

MZAWODNIK21-01-2410-02-2410-03-2421-04-2418-05-24Wynik w % 
1SIEDLECKI Krzysztof97.6610010010072.93470.59
2KUBIAK Artur93.9396.7982.8295.4984.11453.14
3MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert10086.793.948090.9451.54
4SIEDLECKI Bartosz84.8766.0683.9288.8782.29406.01
5KACZOROWSKI Wojciech64.3783.7975.8762.51286.54
6MUSZAŁ Marcin78.165.51100243.61
7KOZŁOWSKA Sandra56.9737.0542.0838.8341.7216.63
8BACZYŃSKI Dariusz79.4665.8271.18216.46
9CHMIEL Klaudia42.8136.8554.5250.36184.54
10OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz49.6151.3461.44162.39
11PAWLACZYK Michał83.7276.62160.34
12ŚWIDURSKI Samuel48.0533.6469.03150.72
13KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz46.159.0841.76146.94
14GRACZYŃSKI Marek50.1147.344.46141.87
15PLAMOWSKI Tomasz69.4565.75135.2
16MELON Paweł57.267.19124.39
17OKRASIŃSKI Marcin47.6972.54120.23
18SIWEK Konrad63.543.81107.31
19MUĆKA Krzysztof49.7254.41104.13
20KAMIŃSKI Mariusz35.7359.8995.62
21OPIŁKA Tomasz44.6746.2790.94
22RAKOWIECKI Robert40.5249.4689.98
23TYMIŃSKI Adrian38.0951.2589.34
24KOCZYWĄS Sylwester34.6453.0887.72
25SZCZEPANIK Piotr42.8143.3586.16
26MISIAK Kamil45.2338.2583.48
27GRABOWSKI Marcin39.242.8882.08
28BIŃKOWSKI Paweł29.5545.5575.1
29SIERADZKI Bogusław33.539.6273.12
30RYTKA Krzysztof Maciej71.3371.33
31OGRODOWSKI Błażej33.013669.01
32SKROBICH Mariusz31.2237.1768.39
33LAZUREK Rafał30.7835.5266.3
34MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof66.2666.26
35GORZKOWSKI Robert37.0428.365.34
36CIESIELSKI Leszek29.2635.2364.49
37DOMINIAK Łukasz30.4333.6864.11
38SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof63.2863.28
39ŚLIWIŃSKI Krzysztof32.6429.4762.11
40ANISZEWSKI Janusz61.7161.71
41BONIKOWSKI Piotr60.2160.21
42SOBOLEWSKI Norbert60.0560.05
43RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew38.2820.0258.3
44GAJEWSKI Tomasz23.5431.254.74
45WOLSKI Andrzej15.8337.2953.12
46SIP Sławomir17.3533.8151.16
47ZATORSKI Robert49.4649.46
48KORYTKOWSKI Rafał48.348.3
49POPIELARZ Antoni21.9625.7747.73
50ŁANKOWSKI Arkadiusz47.6647.66
51DZIUBAN Wojciech47.1547.15
52JAWORSKI Jacek21.5225.647.12
53KURT Piotr46.2846.28
54CZARNECKI Radosław45.7245.72
55DOMBRZAŁ Krystian44.0344.03
56WASILEWSKI Marcin42.9342.93
57MAŁKIEWICZ Łukasz41.641.6
58PÓŁROLNICZAK Radosław41.5741.57
59CHUDOBA Michał40.0340.03
60ŁADA Albert39.8339.83
61WOJTALIK Leszek39.7339.73
62RUDNICKI Dominik38.9938.99
63MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej37.8437.84
64TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz37.7137.71
65NOWAKOWSKI Kajetan37.3337.33
66PAŁUBIŃSKI Andrzej37.0137.01
67WIJATKOWSKI Paweł36.9336.93
68KOCZYWĄS Dominik 36.9136.91
69WAWRZYN Marta36.5436.54
70LUBAŃSKI Łukasz35.9135.91
71SZAFARCZYK Piotr35.1735.17
72OSIŃSKI Mariusz34.9534.95
73WASIAK Gerard34.6134.61
74CIURA Janusz34.2634.26
75GAWROŃSKI Mateusz34.1634.16
76HAJDER Marcin33.7833.78
77WOLSKA Emilia33.7233.72
78CZWARNOWSKI Piotr32.4132.41
79KOŁECKI Marcin32.1332.13
80MURDZOŃ Jakub30.8230.82
81GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz29.8529.85
82LUBAŃSKA Magdalena29.0629.06
83REJEWSKI Tomasz28.7728.77
84KOZŁOWSKI Kamil28.0928.09
85BŁĄDEK Przemysław27.7527.75
86SZMIDT Piotr26.97026.97DQ
87GOZDEK Łukasz25.9725.97
88DĄBROWSKI Sebastian25.7925.79
89HOPPE Przemysław25.625.6
90KLUCZEK Marcin22.9822.98
91KAMIŃSKI Marcin22.4822.48
92STEFAŃSKI Rafał20.9220.92
93MATYSIAK Mikołaj20.3520.35
94WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr19.1319.13
95STEFAŃSKA Ewa18.2818.28
96GULEWICZ Bogusław17.8417.84
97RYTKA Barbara Ewa16.9316.93
98ŁANKOWSKA Agata16.7216.72
99SIERADZKI Emil14.1314.13
100GAJOS Andrzej13.9913.99
101WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof00DQ
Skip to content