Strzelba

MZAWODNIK23-02-2021-06-2018-07-2023-08-2010-10-2028-11-2013-12-20Wynik w %   
1LEMAŃSKI Andrzej78.9386.1695.4996.9499.9710080.18637.67
2MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert9210010067.2910096.09555.38
3MUSZAŁ Marcin10093.9897.6776.6480.0465.19513.52
4RYTKA Krzysztof81.756.4384.173.8355.4167.6483.71502.82
5KUBIAK Artur82.5985.4975.8275.2680.9771.13471.26
6KACZOROWSKI Wojciech59.4873.7686.8273.870.4766.65430.98
7MOCIANKO Rafał73.3864.583.5873.2951.94346.69
8SIEDLECKI Krzysztof60.017684.85100320.86
9TYMIŃSKI Adrian60.6353.8269.3258.2241.97
10CZARNECKI Radosław53.2652.8663.9268.31238.35
11KUSZTELSKI Zbigniew10077.42177.42
12CHOJNACKI Marcin92.2278.92171.14
13MUĆKA Krzysztof25.7839.646.7144.72156.81
14SŁUPSKI Lechosław76.9572.73149.68
15AMBROZIAK Piotr59.5389.74149.27
16BACZYŃSKI Dariusz77.3371.9149.23
17PRZYŁĘCKI Sławomir75.6171.25146.86
18DZIUBAN Wojciech69.2574.12143.37
19PIEC Łukasz44.1647.0149.56140.73
20OWCZAREK Marek55.3639.6641.84136.86
21SIWEK Konrad59.3475.35134.69
22WRZECION Sebastian56.5475.9132.44
23DOMBRZAŁ Krystian86.0145.25131.26
24SZAFARCZYK Piotr54.7276.5131.22
25KOZŁOWSKA Sandra34.1841.3432.2222.87130.61
26PETELICKI Wojciech46.1135.8846.94128.93
27SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof62.0166.71128.72
28OGONOWSKI Piotr63.5664.28127.84
29CUPER Jerzy58.6368.71127.34
30KASZKUR Kamil57.8367.46125.29
31LEMAŃSKI Adam49.8372.81122.64
32STASIAK Bartosz68.9252.19121.11
33SZCZEPANIK Piotr40.0834.5146.11120.7
34MAJCHRZAK Rafał64.1952.82117.01
35RAKOWIECKI Robert36.242.7837.84116.82
36PODSTAWKA Daniel58.2856.03114.31
37LUBAŃSKI Łukasz39.5640.234.3114.06
38PAWLACZYK Michał63.9749.29113.26
39KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz60.8552.1112.95
40WRZODAK Monika71.141.31112.41
41URBANEK Cezary56.654.38110.98
42MOLIK Rafał57.5352.81110.34
43WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr39.5170.08109.59
44KAMIŃSKI Marcin49.91057.24107.15
45ŚWIDURSKI Samuel42.5364.35106.88
46AMBROZIAK Dariusz40.8661.14102
47OPIŁKA Tomasz23.1139.238.91101.22
48KACZOROWSKI Daniel50.9248.899.72
49OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz54.543.9698.46
50TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz53.6244.498.02
51KORYTKOWSKI Rafał44.2251.2595.47
52SOBOLEWSKI Norbert73.6221.4495.06
53MISIAK Kamil52.4342.6195.04
54KILANOWSKI Michał51.4443.5895.02
55KAŁĘCKI Mariusz45.5748.8994.46
56GORZKOWSKI Robert42.8850.6693.54
57KWIATKOWSKI Janusz50.8841.191.98
58CIURA Janusz50.9240.3691.28
59MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej46.6644.5291.18
60SIP Sławomir57.8732.690.47
61GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz36.9252.589.42
62GÓRECKI Tomasz46.5141.8388.34
63WASILEWSKI Marcin39.9947.3787.36
64TYC Hubert38.8248.3387.15
65MALISZEWSKI Łukasz42.744.186.8
66GULEWICZ Bogusław15.2246.4324.0385.68
67OKOŃSKI Beniamin36.4646.7583.21
68HORECKI Hubert33.1749.1982.36
69KĄDROWSKI Paweł40.7941.2982.08
70RUDNICKI Dominik29.4751.4380.9
71STOPIŃSKI Robert34.5645.8180.37
72MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof51.2429.180.34
73PAJKOWSKI Norbert25.3926.0528.8380.27
74HAJDER Marcin34.9544.8179.76
75KRYSIŃSKI Łukasz25.8553.3479.19
76URBANEK Grzegorz48.8930.0478.93
77CHMIEL Klaudia27.3527.1424.2378.72
78RYTKA Barbara43.5834.9878.56
79ŁANKOWSKI Arkadiusz32.3844.9477.32
80KIRCUN Jan29.747.6177.31
81KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech32.744.4677.16
82PETELICKI Marcin30.5646.3676.92
83KARDA Zbigniew36.5739.676.17
84JURCZYK Maciej34.2541.7676.01
85GAWROŃSKI Michał23.8851.9875.86
86MATAK Damian36.4438.3974.83
87ZALEWSKI Marcin36.5737.874.37
88KURT Piotr23.3149.3172.62
89PIASECKI Marcin43.2129.0572.26
90ŻYCHLIŃSKI Arkadiusz33.638.4772.07
91WAWRZYN Marta38.0733.0171.08
92MELON Paweł36.733.9870.68
93SZARAWARA Tomasz40.3129.4869.79
94BIELECKI Marek25.6243.0368.65
95PAŁUBIŃSKI Andrzej43.9324.6368.56
96WOJCIESZAK Jacek30.2736.8967.16
97SOBOLEWSKI Maciej23.742.866.5
98ZGIEB Arkadiusz28.4837.9966.47
99OKRASIŃSKI Marcin31.6933.9665.65
100SIEMIŃSKI Wojciech26.1639.1265.28
101DROZDEK Piotr29.8134.964.71
102KOŁECKI Marcin31.2633.1664.42
103KACZUBA Dariusz29.834.5264.32
104AMBROZIAK Magdalena28.0736.2164.28
105KIEŁCZEWSKI Jakub28.6635.0363.69
106SIEDLECKI Mariusz28.0634.9763.03
107KRAKOWSKI Jarosław39.1222.9662.08
108LAZUREK Rafał26.0135.8161.82
109JAKUBOWSKI Paweł29.7730.3260.09
110PLAMOWSKI Tomasz59.7459.74
111KOZŁOWSKI Artur32.5226.559.02
112MICHNIEWSKI Robert27.9529.5757.52
113STEFAŃSKI Rafał32.6124.5757.18
114GUDANIEC Henryk27.0629.3456.4
115KUBICKI Cezary30.4225.9156.33
116NIEZABITOWSKI Mariusz25.4330.6656.09
117BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz35.2518.4953.74
118KAKIETEK Adam29.4322.9752.4
119RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew022.3129.4251.73
120DURANOWSKI Sławomir51.7251.72
121LEWICKI Norbert31.2520.3851.63
122MALISZEWSKI Igor29.4622.0551.51
123SWACZYNA Radosław50.4850.48
124KARWAT Łukasz50.2750.27
125BIAŁECKI Jarosław26.6221.9848.6
126PAWLAK Paweł48.3548.35
127NAGRODZKI Radosław18.3829.6948.07
128KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej25.6721.3347
129PLASKOTA Arkadiusz26.3818.3544.73
130KAZIMIERSKI Tomasz4141
131SZWED Jacek39.0739.07
132FIGAT Zbigniew37.5637.56
133TOMASIK Marcin14.4521.6336.08
134BIELAWSKI Patryk35.8135.81
135RUDECKI Jacek017.0518.6835.73
136KAŹMIERSKI Tomasz35.2335.23
137FILIPOWSKI Konrad35.235.2
138POKORA Tomasz34.9934.99
139GAJEWSKI Tomasz34.3834.38
140REJER Łukasz33.6933.69
141ŚLIWIŃSKI Krzysztof32.6832.68
142KŁOSOWSKI Jan20.6811.7932.47
143FIGAT Ewa32.0132.01
144CŁAPA Kamil31.4531.45
145STEFAŃSKA Ewa13.417.3330.73
146MARCZAK Sławomir30.4130.41
147KARP Andrzej030.3830.38
148TOCZYŃSKI Michał29.0329.03
149WIJATKOWSKI Paweł28.5528.55
150STANISZEWSKI Artur28.0828.08
151KOWALSKI Paweł27.9127.91
152CIESIELSKI Leszek26.3226.32
153PAŁUBA Angelika25.7725.77
154NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander24.1924.19
155RADLICZ Adam23.1623.16
156SIERADZKI Emil22.9722.97
157KOCIMSKI Jerzy9.6211.0820.7
158SIERADZKI Bogusław20.3720.37
159JAWORSKI Jacek19.719.7
160JASTRZĘBSKI Michał18.9318.93
161PAWŁOWSKI Bogdan17.517.5
162BUCZEK Paweł17.517.5
163WASIAK Gerard16.7616.76
164KACZOROWSKI Krzysztof15.1415.14