Strzelba

MZAWODNIK21-02-2113-03-2122-05-2120-06-2117-07-2129-08-2218-09-21Wynik w %   
1LEMAŃSKI Andrzej10092.0868.1795.3710071.3572.56599.53
2SIEDLECKI Krzysztof98.0356.3710090.3993.43100538.22
3KUBIAK Artur93.0496.3271.1396.9489.5280.43527.38
4RYTKA Krzysztof79.0162.8359.0472.4981.9378.9282.59516.81
5KACZOROWSKI Wojciech76.8610062.3283.9491.12414.24
6SIEDLECKI Bartosz69.6775.7573.8890.7474.42384.46
7SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof86.2655.2572.878.3283.23375.86
8BACZYŃSKI Dariusz53.1871.566.0181.4785.12357.28
9MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert82.9188.4899.1584.76355.3
10WRZODAK Monika75.457.2963.7470.0577.12343.6
11CHMIEL Klaudia42.946.554.1356.6337.4448.51286.11
12AMBROZIAK Piotr84.9981.7275.44242.15
13MUĆKA Krzysztof63.5832.3964.13064.49224.59
14CZARNECKI Radosław65.5472.5282.46220.52
15OKOŃSKI Beniamin73.5974.171.01218.7
16SZCZEPANIK Piotr29.9446.0757.5771.34204.92
17MUSZAŁ Marcin100100200
18KAMIŃSKI Mariusz45.8985.6962.69194.27
19LEMAŃSKI Adam66.9663.1162.54192.61
20OPIŁKA Tomasz48.2642.3948.4848.44187.57
21TYMIŃSKI Adrian58.6661.0563.5183.21
22KOZŁOWSKA Sandra30.6639.4959.1352.91182.19
23KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz49.7339.4938.451.29178.91
24SŁUPSKI Lechosław98.3475.46173.8
25NOWAK Witold43.1852.1566.57161.9
26KUSZTELSKI Zbigniew67.8792.01159.88
27MOCIANKO Rafał77.7675.02152.78
28GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz54.3846.8549.63150.86
29PAWLACZYK Michał68.5969.15137.74
30HAJDER Marcin60.8275.42136.24
31PODSTAWKA Daniel65.6868.13133.81
32PLAMOWSKI Tomasz58.4274.38132.8
33PETELICKI Wojciech25.6256.2949.28131.19
34MELON Paweł75.5154.69130.2
35PIEC Łukasz60.1768.44128.61
36SOBOLEWSKI Norbert55.3871.08126.46
37SZAFARCZYK Piotr60.9764.59125.56
38SIP Sławomir62.758.1120.8
39SIWEK Konrad55.1864.42119.6
40MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof54.5864.36118.94
41RAKOWIECKI Robert54.0662.34116.4
42KOŁECKI Marcin43.170.79113.89
43ANISZEWSKI Janusz27.2732.6252.39112.28
44KŁOSOWSKI Jan33.341.4437.04111.78
45TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz54.4255.83110.25
46GRACZYŃSKI Marek18.65046.5740.76105.98
47NIEZABITOWSKI Mariusz56.9848.92105.9
48LUBAŃSKI Łukasz58.546.4104.9
49AMBROZIAK Magdalena30.3726.746.3103.37
50KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech29.6131.4541.88102.94
51PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł65.7533.7999.54
52STASIAK Bartosz56.3539.1695.51
53BIAŁECKI Jarosław38.7255.8494.56
54MISIAK Kamil49.2244.9694.18
55MALISZEWSKI Łukasz46.8346.9593.78
56KORYTKOWSKI Rafał34.9858.1693.14
57KACZUBA Dariusz46.1945.9292.11
58OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz47.3444.491.74
59GÓRECKI Tomasz49.4842.2291.7
60WRZECION Sebastian91.0291.02
61PAŁUBA Angelika39.0147.4986.5
62ŁANKOWSKI Arkadiusz43.1742.2485.41
63BIELAWSKI Patryk45.4838.1883.66
64RUDECKI Jacek34.3748.182.47
65STOPIŃSKI Robert39.5640.7780.33
66KASZKUR Kamil79.6579.65
67PRZYŁĘCKI Sławomir79.1479.14
68JAWORSKI Jacek36.2442.5978.83
69KARDA Zbigniew41.5636.3377.89
70DZIUBAN Wojciech77.4677.46
71ZGIEB Arkadiusz41.5535.0376.58
72DOMBRZAŁ Krystian75.8875.88
73OKRASIŃSKI Marcin39.7835.9375.71
74SIEDLECKI Mariusz37.6237.9175.53
75WASILEWSKI Marcin37.3137.2774.58
76KIEŁCZEWSKI Jakub33.4539.1272.57
77ŚLIWIŃSKI Krzysztof37.4934.1171.6
78KOZŁOWSKI Artur33.9236.9270.84
79KARP Andrzej42.7627.2970.05
80LEWICKI Notbert39.5430.0969.63
81KRYSIŃSKI Łukasz30.1538.9469.09
82MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej33.8733.6267.49
83RYTKA Barbara38.0828.1666.24
84ŻYCHLIŃSKI Arkadiusz39.6426.265.84
85GULEWICZ Bogusław29.3433.7163.05
86LAZUREK Robert39.1523.8262.97
87BIELECKI Marek38.0824.5762.65
88LAZUREK Rafał41.1718.8159.98
89CIESIELSKI Leszek37.9921.6759.66
90STEFAŃSKI Rafał28.5730.9459.51
91HORECKI Hubert59.3259.32
92KAŁĘCKI Mariusz59.3159.31
93GAWROŃSKI Michał40.1619.1359.29
94SIERADZKI Emil34.1325.1559.28
95SZWED Jacek58.7958.79
96JABŁOŃSKI Tadeusz20.5537.6658.21
97KAKIETEK Adam22.7334.9257.65
98KAMIŃSKI Marcin57.1957.19
99NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander35.1322.0657.19
100WIJATKOWSKI Paweł27.6728.856.47
101KRAKOWSKI Jarosław36.0119.9255.93
102WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr55.6155.61
103RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew26.2929.1855.47
104MARCZAK Sławomir32.6321.7854.41
105SIERADZKI Bogusław30.2624.154.36
106BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz54.0554.05
107MALISZEWSKI Igor53.3953.39
108PAJKOWSKI Norbert21.0132.3153.32
109URBANEK Cezary51.4851.48
110KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej28.722.1450.84
111DURANOWSKI Sławomir50.750.7
112SZMIDT Piotr27.6122.4250.03
113GUDANIEC Henryk24.4322.1346.56
114KILANOWSKI Michał46.4346.43
115WAWRZYN Marta26.4919.6946.18
116SZARAWARA Tomasz46.0146.01
117KWIATKOWSKI Janusz45.9845.98
118KIRCUN Jan44.5644.56
119STEFAŃSKA Ewa18.2226.1644.38
120KACZOROWSKI Daniel43.9743.97
121NAGRODZKI Radosław23.8418.0141.85
122PIASECKI Marcin41.7541.75
123CUPER Jerzy40.4740.47
124KURT Piotr40.1640.16
125KOT Krzysztof39.5539.55
126WOJCIESZAK Jacek37.9837.98
127ZALEWSKI Marcin37.9837.98
128CHUDOBA Michał37.7937.79
129PECZOT Michał35.8635.86
130SZULBORSKI Andrzej34.9134.91
131ROGOWSKI Piotr34.8234.82
132BŁĄDEK Przemysław33.5933.59
133KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin33.5933.59
134JAKUBOWSKI Paweł33.2733.27
135SOBOLEWSKI Maciej33.1933.19
136GAJEWSKI Tomasz32.232.2
137PLASKOTA Arkadiusz31.9231.92
138OWCZAREK Marek30.6630.66
139WIKTOROWSKI Albert30.5330.53
140JÓZEFOWICZ Piotr29.329.3
141KMAK Wojciech29.2529.25
142GOTOWAŁA Jerzy26.5126.51
143ZATORSKI Robert25.4925.49
144ŁYKO Adam22.2822.28
145OGRODOWSKI Błażej21.0921.09
146JURCZYK Maciej20.7120.71
147SIEMIŃSKI Wojciech19.5719.57
148URBANEK Grzegorz00
149KOCIMSKI Jerzy00