Strzelba

MZAWODNIK27-01-1916-02-1909-03-1918-05-1930-06-1920-17-1928-09-1912-10-19Wynik w %
1LEMAŃSKI Andrzej62.955.3983.9666.5380.569.3378.78100597.39
2MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert94.0710061.8997.8779.971.1886.32591.23
3MUSZAŁ Marcin83.62100100100100100583.62
4RYTKA Krzysztof69.1161.8760.9168.3686.6155.2769.8565.77537.75
5CZARNECKI Radosław10081.1987.8260.5842.7965.19437.57
6KUBIAK Artur69.7152.6565.0272.466.1168.53394.42
7AMBROZIAK Piotr6470.6868.1962.5492.97358.38
8SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof81.6639.3258.5654.6552.8866.28353.35
9CHOJNACKI Marcin49.7753.8454.9693.8798.24350.68
10WRZODAK Monika68.3943.246.3949.8859.04266.9
11KACZOROWSKI Wojciech38.0364.3961.8988.62252.93
12WOJTALIK Leszek61.0545.2743.3639.8647.67237.21
13WRZECION Sebastian64.6557.296.88218.73
14SŁUPSKI Lechosław62.7568.8180.8212.36
15BACZYŃSKI Dariusz48.3148.9758.5854.08209.94
16OGONOWSKI Piotr51.1262.1389.85203.1
17PAWLACZYK Michał73.4464.653.77191.81
18DZIUBAN Wojciech91.0399.78190.81
19LEMAŃSKI Adam39.195.9847.3182.38
20TYMIŃSKI Adrian45.1261.2661.69168.07
21DOMBRZAŁ Krystian42.8657.1366.55166.54
22KUSZTELSKI Zbigniew91.7663.89155.65
23PAWLACZYK Paweł5648.1935.49139.68
24MOCIANKO Rafał68.4270.45138.87
25GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz38.8550.449.58138.83
26PIEC Łukasz55.3275.74131.06
27PLAMOWSKI Tomasz75.2754.3129.57
28KURT Piotr69.0756.96126.03
29KAŁĘCKI Mariusz55.8562.53118.38
30KASZKUR Kamil54.0563.95118
31SOBOLEWSKI Norbert59.7655.86115.62
32TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz45.5269.51115.03
33SZAFARCZYK Piotr63.8547.79111.64
34RYTKA Barbara30.5733.3937.82101.78
35STASIAK Bartosz45.6754.96100.63
36SWACZYNA Radosław51.8847.198.98
37SIEDLECKI Krzysztof41.8655.9597.81
38MISIAK Kamil38.4759.1597.62
39LAZUREK Robert64.9130.1595.06
40AMBROZIAK Magdalena20.5711.2227.133.4792.36
41MOLIK Rafał90.6890.68
42KAMIŃSKI Marcin58.6929.0587.74
43PRZYŁĘCKI Sławomir85.6185.61
44HAJDER Marcin17.0131.8136.5585.37
45KARDA Zbigniew49.1534.4883.63
46KOZŁOWSKI Artur35.2647.7483
47KILANOWSKI Michał52.5730.2682.83
48KIRCUN Jan 35.8640.9376.79
49MAJCHRZAK Rafał76.2776.27
50CIURA Janusz27.8347.9375.76
51KWIATKOWSKI Janusz43.5930.2773.86
52BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz37.7835.8473.62
53KACZOROWSKI Daniel42.1927.4169.6
54GULEWICZ Bogusław29.2837.4266.7
55WASILEWSKI Marcin40.4526.2166.66
56BIELECKI Marek39.9326.3566.28
57WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr65.2565.25
58JÓZEFOWICZ Piotr29.2635.3464.6
59KULESZA Mieczysław27.5332.4159.94
60MARCZAK Sławomir27.9931.3759.36
61KORYTKOWSKI Rafał58.5858.58
62NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander30.0928.0458.13
63GUDANIEC Henryk30.2427.4257.66
64KOŁECKI Marcin32.612557.61
65SIERADZKI Bogusław32.8723.8156.68
66KAKIETEK Adam26.2830.2956.57
67ZAWADZKI Mariusz28.2227.3455.56
68KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz55.2255.22
69KAŹMIERSKI Tomasz54.8554.85
70SIERADZKI Emil27.2727.1654.43
71SZWED Jacek29.1323.9953.12
72KMAK Wojciech26.7226.3353.05
73GNAT Jacek28.6924.2552.94
74SIWEK Konrad51.9251.92
75KUBICKI Cezary25.1425.2950.43
76SOBOLEWSKI Maciej50.4150.41
77MELON Paweł49.4849.48
78AMBROZIAK Dariusz49.3549.35
79RUDECKI Jacek33.1815.7548.93
80MALISZEWSKI Łukasz47.7947.79
81KACZUBA Dariusz47.6447.64
82DOMINIAK Łukasz47.6347.63
83CUPER Jerzy47.4947.49
84GÓRECKI Tomasz46.646.6
85PAJKOWSKI Norbert20.3125.545.81
86KĄDROWSKI Paweł43.2743.27
87MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof42.742.7
88PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł42.5642.56
89DZIĘGIELEWSKI Tomasz42.1242.12
90URBANEK Grzegorz41.8541.85
91LUBAŃSKI Łukasz41.841.8
92JEZIERSKI Maciej39.9939.99
93KRAKOWSKI Jarosław23.3715.3538.72
94WAWRZYN Marta38.338.3
95ŻYCHLIŃSKI Arkadiusz37.637.6
96KŁOSOWSKI Jan37.5237.52
97KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech23.0414.4237.46
98TYC Hubert36.6936.69
99SIP Sławomir36.436.4
100SZAREK Bartosz35.1535.15
101MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej34.9434.94
102GAJEWSKI Tomasz34.4734.47
103PIASECKI Marcin34.2234.22
104GAWROŃSKI Michał33.2333.23
105ZAWISTOWSKA Olga32.6432.64
106HORECKI Hubert32.5132.51
107ZALEWSKI Marcin32.4632.46
108LAZUREK Rafał32.3132.31
109JANECKI Romuald32.1432.14
110KARWAT Łukasz29.4629.46
111JURCZYK Maciej29.0429.04
112WILEŃSKI Michał29.0429.04
113OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz28.2928.29
114KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej26.9526.95
115ZATORSKI Robert26.4726.47
116KIEŁCZEWSKI Jakub25.5725.57
117KOT Krzysztof25.1525.15
118KRYSIŃSKI Łukasz25.0225.02
119STOPIŃSKI Robert24.6924.69
120STEFAŃSKI Rafał23.5823.58
121KOZŁOWSKA Sandra21.4921.49
122NAGRODZKI Radosław21.0721.07
123STEFAŃSKA Ewa16.5716.57
124OLSZYŃSKI Dariusz14.4214.42
125PIEKARSKI Lukasz12.6912.69