KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Strzelba

Strzelba

MZAWODNIK30-01-2219-02-2213-03-2230-04-2229-05-2225-06-2216-07-2228-08-2217-09-22Wynik w % 
1SIEDLECKI Bartosz86.4977.889.5681.0794.198.2396.9193.25100817.41
2KUBIAK Artur10093.2571.4586.9310094.4910087.8177.74811.67
3SIEDLECKI Krzysztof96.3383.6790.0410098.294.1491.3588.3357.57799.63
4LEMAŃSKI Andrzej76.665.6483.4871.1185.8695.4593.7278.1382.71732.7
5MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert53.7510087.6665.0897.0494.9283.3397.41679.19
6MUSZAŁ Marcin89.6110092.5710098.31100580.49
7WRZODAK Monika56.6261.2161.6349.0363.2455.5973.258.93479.45
8KOZŁOWSKA Sandra53.1220.4452.0744.3771.2948.1940.5443.7849.03422.83
9MUĆKA Krzysztof42.0262.5270.0484.9765.7449.05374.34
10SKIBIŃSKI Krzysztof65.0763.3453.6470.4163.6954.5370.65
11CHMIEL Klaudia29.935.7142.8351.469.8452.4359.7341.81
12OPIŁKA Tomasz42.8837.546.3158.5252.1745.2443.61326.23
13KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz33.6935.6536.0154.4739.6949.4250.07299
14KACZOROWSKI Wojciech88.3740.9879.4683.3292.11
15BACZYŃSKI Dariusz68.765.0767.5460.23261.54
16TYMIŃSKI Adrian62.853.4252.240.7747.5256.69
17OKOŃSKI Beniamin49.5742.4345.3837.0273.5247.9
18GRACZYŃSKI Marek26.1134.7442.8243.1749.5344.91241.28
19LEMAŃSKI Adam52.1663.7388.9204.79
20KAMIŃSKI Mariusz51.5585.4467.11204.1
21SZYMAŃSKI Marek26.09034.5149.1358.8534.37202.95
22SIWEK Konrad58.4663.4470.68192.58
23ŁANKOWSKI Arkadiusz45.2131.266.7236.21179.34
24RAKOWIECKI Robert73.0340.0159.68172.72
25ŚWIDURSKI Samuel73.5651.7938.96164.31
26MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof26.9867.6966.85161.52
27DZIUBAN Wojciech94.2361.37155.6
28SZCZEPANIK Piotr32.263.9957.72153.91
29HAJDER Marcin73.6978.97152.66
30PLAMOWSKI Tomasz82.9469.33152.27
31PODSTAWKA Daniel78.5770.98149.55
32PAWLACZYK Michał78.8462.11140.95
33PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł68.0869.48137.56
34DOMBRZAŁ Krystian74.6553.34127.99
35GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz33.2460.4132.88126.53
36PIEC Łukasz72.8653.6126.46
37ANISZEWSKI Janusz23.8760.5637.57122
38RYTKA Krzysztof64.2155.91120.12
39PAWLAK Paweł60.9359.11120.04
40GOZDEK Łukasz36.2437.2146.52119.97
41CHUDOBA Michał34.7242.7741.1118.59
42SZULBORSKI Maciej26.6946.1342.66115.48
43LUBAŃSKI Łukasz24.2244.5742.27111.06
44SZAFARCZYK Piotr63.9745.68109.65
45CZARNECKI Radosław67.1438.27105.41
46KŁOSOWSKI Jan36.1541.2526.88104.28
47WOJTALIK Leszek55.8247.51103.33
48TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz59.4842.97102.45
49ROGOWSKI Piotr31.0437.4732.63101.14
50LAZUREK Rafał47.3350.2497.57
51GAWROŃSKI Michał45.0251.6396.65
52MELON Paweł47.6147.8495.45
53OKRASIŃSKI Marcin20.635.9938.5895.17
54ZALEWSKI Marcin42.351.493.7
55DĄBROWSKI Stefan21.0740.1630.1991.42
56KAKIETEK Adam50.139.4589.55
57MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej44.9343.2588.18
58WIJATKOWSKI Paweł48.1738.5586.72
59KURT Piotr49.2336.0285.25
60BUCZEK Paweł43.1240.6683.78
61MOCIANKO Rafał43.1939.8383.02
62MISIAK Kamil43.6937.4681.15
63SOBOLEWSKI Norbert3149.7280.72
64BUCZYŃSKI Andrzej34.3546.1480.49
65WASILEWSKI Marcin36.543.4279.92
66ZGIEB Arkadiusz33.3945.8179.2
67CUPER Jerzy26.0851.9378.01
68REJER Łukasz22.8130.1224.7777.7
69GÓRECKI Tomasz46.1131.577.61
70FILIPOWSKI Konrad34.8841.8576.73
71MALISZEWSKI Łukasz48.2328.4976.72
72JURCZYK Maciej35.1740.1875.35
73SIP Sławomir25.1248.7973.91
74KASZKUR Kamil73.7873.78
75BŁĄDEK Przemysław28.2245.2373.45
76RYTKA Barbara33.2139.0472.25
77KOŹBIAŁ Andrzej35.0836.9171.99
78KUSZTELSKI Zbigniew71.6171.61
79KOŁECKI Marcin29.2542.0471.29
80JABŁOŃSKI Tadeusz28.9241.3570.27
81BIELECKI Marek30.9536.3867.33
82KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech32.2134.2166.42
83DURANOWSKI Sławomir65.5865.58
84BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz38.2226.8565.07
85AMBROZIAK Piotr64.6564.65
86SIEDLECKI Mariusz26.4537.9864.43
87STEFAŃSKI Rafał28.2333.1461.37
88LAZUREK Robert25.4535.5561
89SIERADZKI Emil39.0321.2860.31
90CZWARNOWSKI Piotr6060
91ŚLIWIŃSKI Krzysztof22.2837.6359.91
92GULEWICZ Bogusław25.5333.0958.62
93SIERADZKI Bogusław35.0123.0858.09
94KULAWIAK Ryszard26.6229.5756.19
95MORAWSKI Michał55.8255.82
96SZMIDT Piotr30.3524.0254.37
97PAŁUBIŃSKI Andrzej28.3424.8453.18
98REJEWSKI Tomasz22.430.6153.01
99PECZOT Michał051.9251.92
100CIESIELSKI Leszek19.8831.8651.74
101PUNCEWICZ Paweł50.9350.93
102KORYTKOWSKI Rafał50.2950.29
103MATAK Damian49.7949.79
104BIELAWSKI Patryk22.9226.2849.2
105NOWAK Witold48.7548.75
106KILANOWSKI Michał47.1647.16
107SKROBICH Mariusz21.8325.347.13
108ZIĘBA Bartosz47.0147.01
109JAWORSKI Jacek25.4321.5246.95
110KWIATKOWSKI Janusz46.5646.56
111STEFAŃSKA Ewa22.620.8243.42
112KAMIŃSKI Marcin42.142.1
113MALISZEWSKI Igor41.9441.94
114JAKUBOWSKI Paweł41.2541.25
115KIEŁCZEWSKI Jakub39.5539.55
116RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew14.1924.8539.04
117CIURA Janusz038.9438.94
118AMBROZIAK Dariusz38.8238.82
119OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz37.0737.07
120PAJKOWSKI Norbert36.9136.91
121WOLSKI Andrzej35.9735.97
122PÓŁROLNICZAK Radosław35.735.7
123WAWRZYN Marta34.2434.24
124OWCZAREK Marek34.0234.02
125KRYSIŃSKI Łukasz3434
126KACZOROWSKI Daniel33.6933.69
127BIŃKOWSKI Paweł33.6733.67
128WIEPRZOWSKI Mateusz33.4533.45
129PIASECKI Marcin32.1732.17
130CZERNIAWKO Daria32.0832.08
131KACZUBA Dariusz3030
132AMBROZIAK Magdalena29.9229.92
133KOZŁOWSKI Artur28.6228.62
134BONIKOWSKI Piotr2727
135CZUBOWICZ Marcin25.5325.53
136ŻYCHLIŃSKI Arkadiusz24.2424.24
137POŁEĆ Piotr24.0724.07
138WOLSKA Emilia23.6223.62
139ROSIŃSKI Marcin19.6219.62
140PODGÓRSKI Maciej19.4519.45
141RYBAK Krzysztof18.9318.93
142PĘDZICH Piotr18.718.7
143GAJEWSKI Tomasz13.9113.91
144KOCIMSKI Jerzy00
145DOBACZEWSKI Piotr00