Karabin Kdw

MZAWODNIK27-02-2102-05-2106-06-2125-07-21LICZBA PKT.  
1CIURA Janusz2542602582581030
2KOZŁOWSKA Sandra2412622542711028
3CHMIEL Klaudia253219255247974
4KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz228222227211888
5PIEKUT Dariusz248266514
6GOTOWAŁA Jerzy141174186501
7DROZDEK Piotr236254490
8OKOŃSKI Beniamin232258490
9GAWROŃSKI Mateusz225240465
10GAWROŃSKI Marek211249460
11WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof213234447
12GRACZYŃSKI Marek165234399
13PAŁUBA Angelika250129379
14SZCZEPANIK Piotr121229350
15BŁĄDEK Przemysław152150302
16WIĘCKIEWICZ Mirosław287287
17LEMAŃSKI Andrzej266266
18SIP Sławomir265265
19LEMAŃSKI Adam265265
20EJZAK Wiktor261261
21ROŻNIATOWSKI Emil260260
22BACZYŃSKI Dariusz259259
23KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin256256
24SIEDLECKI Bartosz244244
25PAJKOWSKI Norbert243243
26SIP Robert243243
27LUBAŃSKI Łukasz239239
28DĄBROWSKI Arkadiusz238238
29KWIATKOWSKI Janusz231231
30PAWŁOWSKI Bogdan223223
31MŁYNOWSKI Franciszek219219
32KIRCUN Jan219219
33CIESIELSKI Leszek213213
34MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof211211
35SCISŁOWSKI Krzysztof209209
36AMBROZIAK Magdalena209209
37PETELICKI Wojciech205205
38KACZOROWSKI Daniel196196
39KOT Krzysztof194194
40ŁASKI Ryszard194194
41PECZOT Michał190190
42SIEDLECKI Mariusz187187
43OGRODOWSKI Błażej182182
44STELMASZEWSKI Zdzisław179179
45OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz178178
46GAWROŃSKI Michał170170
47OLCZAK Jacek166166
48MUĆKA Krzysztof160160
49STOPIŃSKI Patryk151151
50ŚLEPKO Edward148148
51HAJDER Marcin147147
52KOCIMSKI Jerzy142142
53SIERADZKI Emil139139
54RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr136136
55JABŁOŃSKI Tadeusz134134
56ŚLIWIŃSKI Tadeusz133133
57DREWA Ryszard130130
58MARCINKOWSKI Sławomir124124
59SIERADZKI Bogusław123123
60OSZCZYK Dominik122122
61ROGOWSKI Piotr9292
62RUDECKI Jacek7777
63MALISZEWSKI Łukasz6464