Karabin Kdw

MZAWODNIK24-03-1914-04-1905-05-1902-06-1914-07-1901-09-19LICZBA PKT.
1KOZŁOWSKA Sandra2522432472531892321416
2SIEDLECKI Krzysztof2742782672742711364
3SIEDLECKI Bartosz2172341932062582471355
4SIP Sławomir2632752752602531326
5TYMIŃSKI Adrian2572442582632591281
6SIP Robert2492692642392521273
7SZPON Maciej2562582402541008
8SIP Adam196224179202158959
9KWIATKOWSKI Janusz232221251235939
10CHMIEL Klaudia121212150168208859
11BRILLA Mateusz231210205198844
12KACZOROWSKI Daniel223205179186793
13BACZYŃSKI Dariusz253271269793
14SELIGA Robert233234253720
15PIEKUT Dariusz260267527
16MUSZAŁ Marcin262256518
17WIĘCKIEWICZ Mirosław236267503
18SIWEK Konrad241244485
19GORZKOWSKI Robert261222483
20KOWALSKI Cezary255223478
21WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof237230467
22SZAREK Bartosz243217460
23ROŻNIATOWSKI Emil208248456
24GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz216234450
25OKOŃSKI Beniamin227210437
26GAWROŃSKI Michał213222435
27CZARNECKI Radosław214212426
28MALISZEWSKI Igor181241422
29SZYSZKOWSKI Zbigniew204203407
30KACZUBA Dariusz205182387
31KIEŁCZEWSKI Jakub197174371
32MALISZEWSKI Łukasz159199358
33SZUSTKIEWICZ Paweł157178335
34GAWROŃSKI Mateusz226108334
35NAGRODZKI Radosław227105332
36STOPIŃSKI Patryk167156323
37ŻYCHLIŃSKI Arkadiusz155145300
38LEMAŃSKI Adam258258
39JĘDRZEJEWSKi Adam258258
40GAWROŃSKI Marek253253
41WOJCIESZAK Maciej249249
42GÓRECKI Tomasz249249
43DZIĘGIELEWSKI Tomasz248248
44KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz241241
45CIURA Janusz240240
46ŚCISŁOWSKI Krzysztof235235
47HORECKI Hubert235235
48GAWROŃSKA Edyta232232
49CHOJNACKI Marcin230230
50AMBROZIAK Piotr224224
51GÓRZYŃSKI Łukasz218218
52ZAPERT Andrzej217217
53MATAK Damian216216
54KOŁECKI Marcin210210
55KOCIMSKI Jerzy199199
56OWCZAREK Marek199199
57MŁYNOWSKI Franciszek197197
58OLCZAK Jacek195195
59LEWICKI Notbert195195
60CHAŁUPA Dariusz188188
61FILUTOWSKI Mieczysław187187
62KŁOSOWSKI Jan11473187
63URBANEK Grzegorz185185
64MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof184184
65OSIŃSKI Mariusz184184
66LAZUREK Rafał183183
67OSZCZYK Rafał182182
68BARAN Ewa180180
69SZWED Jacek176176
70GNAT Jacek174174
71BUCZEK Paweł171171
72WOJCIESZAK Jacek166166
73KIERSNOWSKI Jerzy166166
74KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz162162
75NALEJSKA Julia56492161
76KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej161161
77OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz161161
78GAŁEK Adrian158158
79HALKIEW Grzegorz155155
80KRUPIŃSKI Tadeusz154154
81KAMIŃSKI Marcin147147
82AMBROZIAK Magdalena144144
83SIEMIŃSKI Krzysztof142142
84PAWŁOWSKI Bogdan140140
85WOJCIESZAK Małgorzata138138
86OLSZYŃSKI Dariusz0136136
87MĄDRZAK Dawid113113
88PLOPA Zuzanna11101112
89JEŻ Piotr110110
90ŚWIATŁY Zbigniew103103
91PIETRAS Krystian7878
92TULIBACKI Marek6565
93OSZCZYK Dominik2828
94PIEKARSKI Lukasz00