KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Karabin Kdw 30

Karabin Kdw

MZAWODNIK2024-03-16 00:00:002024-04-28 00:00:002024-05-05 00:00:002024-06-02 00:00:00LICZBA PKT.
1KOZŁOWSKA Sandra2702542552511030
2CHMIEL Klaudia249239252240980
3MUĆKA Krzysztof246239249242976
4PRZYTUŁA Jerzy236251254741
5PAJKOWSKI Norbert242250225717
6KOCZYWĄS Sylwester240233211684
7SOBCZYK Karolina205213202620
8MUSZAŁ Marcin267266533
9WASIAK Gerard268260528
10SIEDLECKI Bartosz258253511
11BIBIK Przemysław226236462
12WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr228223451
13KWIATKOWSKI Janusz244203447
14GAWROŃSKI Mateusz201240441
15MUĆKA Nikodem174249423
16SZCZEPANIK Piotr194216410
17KACZOROWSKI Daniel204203407
18CZERNIAK Łukasz256142398
19LONCA Cezary186181367
20MUSZAŁ Maja153188341
21LEMAŃSKI Adam265265
22KAMIŃSKI Robert255255
23KAMIŃSKI Mariusz253253
24JODŁOWSKI Andrzej146105251
25GAWROŃSKI Marek246246
26ŁANKOWSKA Agata244244
27KOŹBIAŁ Andrzej241241
28SZYMAŃSKI Marek238238
29SCISŁOWSKI Krzysztof237237
30ŁADA Albert234234
31ROŻNIATOWSKI Emil230230
32PIASECKI Marcin228228
33ŁANKOWSKI Arkadiusz222222
34WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof220220
35KOZŁOWSKI Kamil220220
36JELIŃSKI Paweł218218
37MUĆKA Nikodem 217217
38ŚLIWIŃSKI Krzysztof208208
39LAZUREK Rafał201201
40WOLSKI Andrzej201201
41DOMINIAK Łukasz199199
42LUBAŃSKA Magdalena193193
43NOWAKOWSKI Kajetan192192
44ZIELKIEWICZ Tomasz192192
45MAJCHRZAK Jakub191191
46DOMBRZAŁ Krystian190190
47ŁACHETA Damian188188
48OGRODOWSKI Błażej185185
49KOCZYWĄS Dominik179179
50KORZENIEWSKI Michał176176
51MŁYNOWSKI Franciszek172172
52ROGOWSKI Piotr169169
53CHUDOBA Michał167167
54STĘPIEŃ Piotr153153
55OSIŃSKI Mariusz152152
56ŁABĘDZKI Rafał151151
57JAWORSKI Jacek148148
58KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech148148
59CZAJKOWSKI Marcin146146
60DWORZYŃSKI Piotr119119
61WOLSKA Emilia116116
62KUBEK Zbigniew115115
63KALISTA Krystian104104
64KOZŁOWSKA Weronika9292
Skip to content