Karabin Kdw

MZAWODNIK24-03-1914-04-1905-05-1902-06-19LICZBA PKT.
1TYMIŃSKI Adrian2572442582631022
2KOZŁOWSKA Sandra252243247253995
3SIEDLECKI Bartosz217234193206850
4SIEDLECKI Krzysztof274278267819
5SIP Sławomir263275275813
6SIP Robert249269264782
7SZPON Maciej256258240754
8SELIGA Robert233234253720
9KWIATKOWSKI Janusz232221251704
10BRILLA Mateusz231210205646
11KACZOROWSKI Daniel223205179607
12SIP Adam196224179599
13CHMIEL Klaudia121212150483
14CZARNECKI Radosław214212426
15KACZUBA Dariusz205182387
16SZUSTKIEWICZ Paweł157178335
17NAGRODZKI Radosław227105332
18STOPIŃSKI Patryk167156323
19ŻYCHLIŃSKI Arkadiusz155145300
20MUSZAŁ Marcin262262
21GORZKOWSKI Robert261261
22PIEKUT Dariusz260260
23LEMAŃSKI Adam258258
24JĘDRZEJEWSKi Adam258258
25KOWALSKI Cezary255255
26BACZYŃSKI Dariusz253253
27GAWROŃSKI Marek253253
28GÓRECKI Tomasz249249
29DZIĘGIELEWSKI Tomasz248248
30SIWEK Konrad241241
31WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof237237
32WIĘCKIEWICZ Mirosław236236
33HORECKI Hubert235235
34GAWROŃSKA Edyta232232
35CHOJNACKI Marcin230230
36OKOŃSKI Beniamin227227
37GAWROŃSKI Mateusz226226
38AMBROZIAK Piotr224224
39MATAK Damian216216
40GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz216216
41GAWROŃSKI Michał213213
42ROŻNIATOWSKI Emil208208
43SZYSZKOWSKI Zbigniew204204
44KOCIMSKI Jerzy199199
45OWCZAREK Marek199199
46LEWICKI Notbert195195
47URBANEK Grzegorz185185
48LAZUREK Rafał183183
49OSZCZYK Rafał182182
50MALISZEWSKI Igor181181
51BARAN Ewa180180
52SZWED Jacek176176
53GNAT Jacek174174
54BUCZEK Paweł171171
55KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz162162
56OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz161161
57KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej161161
58MALISZEWSKI Łukasz159159
59GAŁEK Adrian158158
60KRUPIŃSKI Tadeusz154154
61AMBROZIAK Magdalena144144
62KŁOSOWSKI Jan114114
63MĄDRZAK Dawid113113
64JEŻ Piotr110110
65PLOPA Zuzanna101101
66PIETRAS Krystian7878
67NALEJSKA Julia56469
68TULIBACKI Marek6565
69OSZCZYK Dominik2828
70PLOPA ZUZANNA 1111
71PIEKARSKI Lukasz00
72OLSZYŃSKI Dariusz00