Karabin Kdw

MZAWODNIK24-03-1914-04-1905-05-1902-06-1914-07-19LICZBA PKT.
1KOZŁOWSKA Sandra2522432472531891184
2SIEDLECKI Bartosz2172341932062581108
3SIEDLECKI Krzysztof2742782672741093
4SIP Sławomir2632752752601073
5TYMIŃSKI Adrian2572442582631022
6SIP Robert2492692642391021
7SZPON Maciej2562582402541008
8KWIATKOWSKI Janusz232221251235939
9SIP Adam196224179202801
10KACZOROWSKI Daniel223205179186793
11SELIGA Robert233234253720
12CHMIEL Klaudia121212150168651
13BRILLA Mateusz231210205646
14PIEKUT Dariusz260267527
15BACZYŃSKI Dariusz253271524
16MUSZAŁ Marcin262256518
17WIĘCKIEWICZ Mirosław236267503
18SIWEK Konrad241244485
19GORZKOWSKI Robert261222483
20KOWALSKI Cezary255223478
21ROŻNIATOWSKI Emil208248456
22GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz216234450
23GAWROŃSKI Michał213222435
24CZARNECKI Radosław214212426
25MALISZEWSKI Igor181241422
26KACZUBA Dariusz205182387
27MALISZEWSKI Łukasz159199358
28SZUSTKIEWICZ Paweł157178335
29GAWROŃSKI Mateusz226108334
30NAGRODZKI Radosław227105332
31STOPIŃSKI Patryk167156323
32ŻYCHLIŃSKI Arkadiusz155145300
33LEMAŃSKI Adam258258
34JĘDRZEJEWSKi Adam258258
35GAWROŃSKI Marek253253
36GÓRECKI Tomasz249249
37DZIĘGIELEWSKI Tomasz248248
38SZAREK Bartosz243243
39KARCZMARCZYK Mariusz241241
40CIURA Janusz240240
41WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof237237
42HORECKI Hubert235235
43GAWROŃSKA Edyta232232
44CHOJNACKI Marcin230230
45OKOŃSKI Beniamin227227
46AMBROZIAK Piotr224224
47GÓRZYŃSKI Łukasz218218
48ZAPERT Andrzej217217
49MATAK Damian216216
50KOŁECKI Marcin210210
51SZYSZKOWSKI Zbigniew204204
52OWCZAREK Marek199199
53KOCIMSKI Jerzy199199
54MŁYNOWSKI Franciszek197197
55KIEŁCZEWSKI Jakub197197
56LEWICKI Notbert195195
57CHAŁUPA Dariusz188188
58KŁOSOWSKI Jan11473187
59URBANEK Grzegorz185185
60OSIŃSKI Mariusz184184
61LAZUREK Rafał183183
62OSZCZYK Rafał182182
63BARAN Ewa180180
64SZWED Jacek176176
65GNAT Jacek174174
66BUCZEK Paweł171171
67KIERSNOWSKI Jerzy166166
68KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz162162
69KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej161161
70OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz161161
71GAŁEK Adrian158158
72KRUPIŃSKI Tadeusz154154
73AMBROZIAK Magdalena144144
74PAWŁOWSKI Bogdan140140
75MĄDRZAK Dawid113113
76PLOPA Zuzanna11101112
77JEŻ Piotr110110
78ŚWIATŁY Zbigniew103103
79PIETRAS Krystian7878
80NALEJSKA Julia56469
81TULIBACKI Marek6565
82OSZCZYK Dominik2828
83PIEKARSKI Lukasz00
84OLSZYŃSKI Dariusz00