KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Karabin Kdw 30

Karabin Kdw

MZAWODNIK27-02-2102-05-2106-06-2125-07-2109-10-2106-11-21LICZBA PKT.
1KOZŁOWSKA Sandra2412622542712532701551
2CIURA Janusz2542602582582532551538
3CHMIEL Klaudia2532192552472602421476
4KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz2282222272112542481390
5GOTOWAŁA Jerzy141174186222234957
6WIĘCKIEWICZ Mirosław287261284832
7GRACZYŃSKI Marek165234195204798
8PAJKOWSKI Norbert243258242743
9SZCZEPANIK Piotr121229241591
10LEMAŃSKI Adam265258523
11SIP Sławomir265255520
12PIEKUT Dariusz248266514
13ROŻNIATOWSKI Emil260248508
14DROZDEK Piotr236254490
15OKOŃSKI Beniamin232258490
16SIP Robert243236479
17GAWROŃSKI Mateusz225240465
18GAWROŃSKI Marek211249460
19PIASECKI Marcin223236459
20KWIATKOWSKI Janusz231224455
21WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof213234447
22MŁYNOWSKI Franciszek219222441
23KACZOROWSKI Daniel196201397
24MUĆKA Krzysztof160220380
25PAŁUBA Angelika250129379
26CIESIELSKI Leszek213165378
27BŁĄDEK Przemysław152150302
28OLCZAK Jacek166124290
29KOCIMSKI Jerzy142143285
30KOT Krzysztof19476270
31LEMAŃSKI Andrzej266266
32SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej264264
33EJZAK Wiktor261261
34BACZYŃSKI Dariusz259259
35KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin256256
36SIP Adam255255
37SIEDLECKI Bartosz244244
38LUBAŃSKI Łukasz239239
39DĄBROWSKI Arkadiusz238238
40SIWEK Konrad237237
41GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz237237
42WASIAK Gerard223223
43PAWŁOWSKI Bogdan223223
44OKRASIŃSKI Marcin222222
45TULIBACKI Marek221221
46KIRCUN Jan219219
47GORZKOWSKI Robert212212
48SZULBORSKI Andrzej12586211
49MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof211211
50LEWICKI Notbert210210
51SCISŁOWSKI Krzysztof209209
52AMBROZIAK Magdalena209209
53PETELICKI Wojciech205205
54SZPON Maciej200200
55STASIAK Bartosz198198
56ŁASKI Ryszard194194
57PECZOT Michał190190
58SIEDLECKI Mariusz187187
59OGRODOWSKI Błażej182182
60KOZŁOWSKI Artur181181
61ANISZEWSKI Janusz180180
62STELMASZEWSKI Zdzisław179179
63OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz178178
64GÓRZYŃSKI Łukasz177177
65URBANEK Cezary176176
66WOJCIESZAK Jacek174174
67GAWROŃSKI Michał170170
68ŻURAWSKI Jan167167
69KALISTA Krystian157157
70KLIMASZEWSKI Filip155155
71STOPIŃSKI Patryk151151
72KASZKUR Kamil149149
73ŚLEPKO Edward148148
74HAJDER Marcin147147
75SIERADZKI Emil139139
76RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr136136
77JABŁOŃSKI Tadeusz134134
78ŚLIWIŃSKI Tadeusz133133
79DREWA Ryszard130130
80PŁUŻYCZKA Daniel128128
81MARCINKOWSKI Sławomir124124
82SIERADZKI Bogusław123123
83OSZCZYK Dominik122122
84ŁYKO Adam9898
85ROGOWSKI Piotr9292
86CHAŁUPA Dariusz8787
87RUDECKI Jacek7777
88MALISZEWSKI Łukasz6464
89JAWORSKI Jacek1212