Karabin Kdw

MZAWODNIK06-06-2026-07-2027-09-2018-10-2008-11-20LICZBA PKT. 
1CIURA Janusz2542502772742651320
2KOZŁOWSKA Sandra2372552642711027
3MŁYNOWSKI Franciszek238228222233921
4SIP Sławomir264262271797
5TYMIŃSKI Adrian263252253768
6CHMIEL Klaudia240227249716
7OKOŃSKI Benjamin193211265669
8SIEDLECKI Bartosz222202233657
9KORYTKOWSKI Rafał201238210649
10WIĘCKIEWICZ Mirosław270279549
11PIEKUT Dariusz263265528
12WAWRZYN Marta243264507
13KOŁECKI Marcin240254494
14KWIATKOWSKI Janusz243235478
15KARWAT Łukasz248225473
16SZPON Maciej205249454
17PECZOT Michał206240446
18LEMAŃSKI Adam191255446
19CŁAPA Kamil224221445
20KACZOROWSKI Daniel223214437
21MŁYNOWSKI Bartłomiej197235432
22STOPIŃSKI Patryk230193423
23SZCZEPANIK Piotr228187415
24ŁANKOWSKI Arkadiusz229172401
25LUBAŃSKI Łukasz253147400
26SIP Adam207191398
27RAKOWIECKI Robert217180397
28MUĆKA Krzysztof208168376
29RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew177143320
30EJZAK Wiktor277277
31ŻURAWSKI Jan109167276
32LEMAŃSKI Andrzej266266
33BACZYŃSKI Dariusz265265
34MALISZEWSKI Igor262262
35OWCZAREK Marek261261
36GOŹLIŃSKI Dariusz259259
37SIP Robert256256
38EJZAK Rafał256256
39PAJKOWSKI Norbert252252
40GAWROŃSKI Mateusz250250
41KIRCUN Jan246246
42WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof246246
43KARP Andrzej245245
44ANDRUSIEWICZ Sylwester240240
45RUDNICKI Dominik237237
46PODSTAWKA Daniel232232
47MICHNIEWSKI Robert231231
48GAWROŃSKI Marek229229
49AMBROZIAK Piotr228228
50OGONOWSKI Piotr225225
51STOPIŃSKI Robert219219
52URBANEK Cezary217217
53MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof216216
54HAJDER Marcin214214
55CZARNECKI Radosław211211
56HALKIEW Grzegorz209209
57KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech208208
58ZGIEB Arkadiusz200200
59ŁACHETA Damian198198
60OKRASIŃSKI Marcin196196
61RUDECKI Jacek185185
62SIEMIŃSKI Wojciech183183
63RUDNICKI Marcin180180
64CIESIELSKI Leszek179179
65ŚLIWIŃSKI Krzysztof177177
66PAWŁOWSKI Bogusław175175
67NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander174174
68STEFAŃSKI Rafał169169
69AMBROZIAK Magdalena166166
70RABCEWICZ Jacek164164
71MARCZAK Sławomir158158
72PIEKARSKI Łukasz154154
73OLCZAK Jacek153153
74ŚCIĘGOSZ Arkadiusz153153
75GÓRZYŃSKI Łukasz149149
76KOCIMSKI Jerzy147147
77GORZKOWSKI Robert137137
78PENDA Wojciech134134
79DWORZYŃSKI Piotr134134
80CIESIELSKI Piotr133133
81WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej131131
82STEFAŃSKA Ewa8686
83KŁOSOWSKI Jan3838
84WOJCIESZAK Jacek2323
85ADAMCZYK Sebastian1717