Karabin Kdw

MZAWODNIK27-02-2102-05-2106-06-21LICZBA PKT.   
1CIURA Janusz254260258772
2KOZŁOWSKA Sandra241262254757
3CHMIEL Klaudia253219255727
4KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz228222227677
5GOTOWAŁA Jerzy141174186501
6DROZDEK Piotr236254490
7WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof213234447
8PAŁUBA Angelika250129379
9WIĘCKIEWICZ Mirosław287287
10LEMAŃSKI Andrzej266266
11LEMAŃSKI Adam265265
12SIP Sławomir265265
13ROŻNIATOWSKI Emil260260
14BACZYŃSKI Dariusz259259
15KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin256256
16PIEKUT Dariusz248248
17SIEDLECKI Bartosz244244
18SIP Robert243243
19PAJKOWSKI Norbert243243
20LUBAŃSKI Łukasz239239
21DĄBROWSKI Arkadiusz238238
22OKOŃSKI Beniamin232232
23GAWROŃSKI Mateusz225225
24PAWŁOWSKI Bogdan223223
25MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof211211
26GAWROŃSKI Marek211211
27AMBROZIAK Magdalena209209
28PETELICKI Wojciech205205
29KOT Krzysztof194194
30SIEDLECKI Mariusz187187
31STELMASZEWSKI Zdzisław179179
32OLCZAK Jacek166166
33GRACZYŃSKI Marek165165
34MUĆKA Krzysztof160160
35BŁĄDEK Przemysław152152
36STOPIŃSKI Patryk151151
37ŚLEPKO Edward148148
38HAJDER Marcin147147
39SIERADZKI Emil139139
40RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr136136
41JABŁOŃSKI Tadeusz134134
42ŚLIWIŃSKI Tadeusz133133
43DREWA Ryszard130130
44MARCINKOWSKI Sławomir124124
45SIERADZKI Bogusław123123
46OSZCZYK Dominik122122
47SZCZEPANIK Piotr121121
48RUDECKI Jacek7777
49MALISZEWSKI Łukasz6464