KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Karabin sportowy Ksp20

MZAWODNIK28-01-2418-02-2424-03-2414-04-2426-05-24LICZBA PKT.
1TYMIŃSKI Adrian173178176172174873
2KOZŁOWSKA Sandra165172178181166862
3CHMIEL Klaudia155169160169653
4KUBIAK Artur149174154477
5BIŃKOWSKI Paweł154157155466
6POPIELARZ Dariusz76144131351
7BACZYŃSKI Dariusz169181350
8MUĆKA Krzysztof169178347
9WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr178166344
10KOCZYWĄS Sylwester172158330
11MURDZOŃ Jakub164155319
12CHUDOBA Michał150138288
13KOWALSKI Paweł147139286
14RUDNICKI Dominik146133279
15GAJOS Andrzej146129275
16CZUŁADA Mariusz130143273
17GRABOWSKI Marcin156110266
18LUBAŃSKA Magdalena129125254
19GAWROŃSKI Mateusz15195246
20SZAREK Bartosz173173
21OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz164164
22SZYMAŃSKI Marek162162
23BIBIK Przemysław162162
24ŁABĘDZKI Rafał156156
25NOWAKOWSKI Kajetan155155
26KIRCUN Jan155155
27GAWROŃSKA Edyta152152
28GAWROŃSKI Marek152152
29OGRODOWSKI Błażej151151
30MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert150150
31KOZŁOWSKI Kamil149149
32MAJKUSIAK Maciej149149
33GORZKOWSKI Robert148148
34ZIELKIEWICZ Tomasz148148
35LONCA Cezary147147
36SZULCZEWSKI Adam143143
37MAJCHRZAK Jakub142142
38SIEDLECKI Krzysztof139139
39GOZDEK Łukasz139139
40MOŃKA Włodzimierz138138
41CZERNIAK Łukasz134134
42ANISZEWSKI Janusz133133
43CZAPNIK Jakub132132
44CIESIELSKI Leszek132132
45JUSZCZAK Leszek130130
46KACZOROWSKI Krzysztof128128
47ŚWIĘCKI Julian127127
48PYRA Zbigniew123123
49JAWORSKI Jacek122122
50JELIŃSKI Paweł122122
51CZUBOWICZ Marcin122122
52RYBAK Krzysztof120120
53NAWROCKI Jerzy116116
54MORAWSKI Michał113113
55MAŁKIEWICZ Łukasz111111
56STEFAŃSKA Ewa110110
57SZERSZEŃ Marcin108108
58WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej 107107
59KAZIMIERSKI Wojciech106106
60MICHNIEWSKI Robert106106
61ŚLIWIŃSKI Tadeusz106106
62KŁOSOWSKI Jan105105
63MATYSIAK Mikołaj104104
64KUBEK Zbigniew103103
65ŚLEPKO Edward 101101
66OSIŃSKI Mariusz9999
67SOBCZYK Karolina9898
68RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr9292
69SIERADZKI Bogusław8989
70KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz8888
71STĘPIEŃ Piotr8686
72PECZOT Michał7070
73ŚLIWIŃSKI Krzysztof6666
74STEFAŃSKI Rafał5757
75DAMULIS Andrzej4949
76CZAJKOWSKI Marcin4646
77SIERADZKI Emil2323
Skip to content