KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Karabin sportowy Ksp20

MZAWODNIK22-01-2212-02-2219-03-2210-04-2215-05-2219-06-22LICZBA PKT. 
1CIURA Janusz1741721781721711611028
2KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz94158173154579
3GRACZYŃSKI Marek16012715698541
4BONIKOWSKI Piotr139120149119527
5SZYMAŃSKI Marek180149161490
6BUCZYŃSKI Andrzej158115130403
7TYMIŃSKI Adrian178173351
8JAWORSKI Jacek13199118348
9KOŹBIAŁ Andrzej166152318
10CHUDOBA Michał162153315
11WASIAK Gerard154160314
12GAWROŃSKI Mateusz143170313
13MUĆKA Krzysztof165139304
14GAWROŃSKI Marek133169302
15ŚCIĘGOSZ Arkadiusz151148299
16JABŁOŃSKI Tadeusz158140298
17BIŃKOWSKI Paweł149142291
18GAWROŃSKA Edyta120168288
19KŁOSOWSKI Jan155124279
20CZWARNOWSKI Piotr141136277
21BŁĄDEK Przemysław136123259
22OGRODOWSKI Błażej117141258
23NAWROCKI Jerzy125130255
24PUNCEWICZ Paweł114126240
25KOCIMSKI Jerzy13899237
26ROSIŃSKI Marcin111121232
27LEMAŃSKI Andrzej186186
28KLUCZEK Marcin174174
29BACZYŃSKI Dariusz172172
30PETELICKI Marcin172172
31SIEDLECKI Krzysztof168168
32SIWEK Konrad158158
33MOCIANKO Rafał157157
34CIESIELSKI Leszek156156
35KOSIOREK Robert152152
36KOWALSKI Paweł151151
37REJEWSKI Tomasz150150
38ŚWIĘCKI Julian149149
39ŚWIDURSKI Samuel146146
40CZAPNIK Jakub144144
41STEFAŃSKI Rafał144144
42LEMAŃSKI Adam144144
43SIEMIŃSKI Wojciech143143
44JUSZCZAK Leszek142142
45LUBAŃSKI Łukasz141141
46SZCZEPANIK Piotr140140
47KURT Piotr134134
48SIEDLECKI Bartosz134134
49STEFAŃSKA Ewa132132
50REJER Łukasz131131
51PAŁUBA Angelika129129
52NOWAK Witold128128
53PÓŁROLNICZAK Radosław127127
54OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz125125
55KLIMASZEWSKI Filip124124
56SZULBORSKI Andrzej122122
57PĘDZICH Piotr122122
58WAWRZYN Marta118118
59RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr114114
60WRZODAK Monika113113
61HAJDER Marcin112112
62RABCEWICZ Jacek107107
63SIEDLECKI Mariusz107107
64BUCZEK Paweł9999
65BIELAWSKI Patryk9999
66WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej9797
67DAMULIS Andrzej9797
68PYRA Zbigniew9090
69SKROBICH Mariusz8888
70MOŃKA Włodzimierz7878
71ŚCIĘGOSZ Hubert6060
72SZULBORSKI Maciej5454