KS Strzelec Żyrardów

Karabin sportowy Ksp20

MZAWODNIK22-01-2212-02-2219-03-2210-04-2215-05-2219-06-2202-07-2223-10-2205-11-22LICZBA PKT.
1CIURA Janusz1741721781721711611721771377
2SZYMAŃSKI Marek180149161148165159962
3TYMIŃSKI Adrian178173174181179885
4GRACZYŃSKI Marek16012715698158699
5KAZIMIERCZAK Łukasz94158173154579
6BONIKOWSKI Piotr139120149119527
7GAWROŃSKI Marek133169141443
8BIŃKOWSKI Paweł149142126417
9CZWARNOWSKI Piotr141136132409
10BUCZYŃSKI Andrzej158115130403
11NAWROCKI Jerzy125130127382
12OGRODOWSKI Błażej117141104362
13PETELICKI Marcin172187359
14JAWORSKI Jacek13199118348
15KOZŁOWSKA Sandra173172345
16WOJCIESZAK Jacek171173344
17KLUCZEK Marcin174153327
18SIWEK Konrad158167325
19SIEDLECKI Krzysztof168155323
20KOŹBIAŁ Andrzej166152318
21CHUDOBA Michał162153315
22WASIAK Gerard154160314
23GAWROŃSKI Mateusz143170313
24ROGOWSKI Piotr151159310
25WARDZIAK Tomasz149158307
26MUĆKA Krzysztof165139304
27ROSIŃSKI Marcin11112171303
28SIEDLECKI Bartosz134167301
29ŚCIĘGOSZ Arkadiusz151148299
30JABŁOŃSKI Tadeusz158140298
31ŚWIDURSKI Samuel146143289
32GAWROŃSKA Edyta120168288
33REJEWSKI Tomasz150129279
34KŁOSOWSKI Jan155124279
35CHMIEL Klaudia139138277
36BŁĄDEK Przemysław136123259
37PÓŁROLNICZAK Radosław127120247
38PUNCEWICZ Paweł114126240
39KOCIMSKI Jerzy13899237
40LEMAŃSKI Andrzej186186
41SCISŁOWSKI Krzysztof175175
42BACZYŃSKI Dariusz172172
43WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr171171
44PAWLAK Paweł171171
45DOBROGOWSKI Arkadiusz168168
46OKOŃSKI Beniamin164164
47KULAWIAK Ryszard159159
48ANISZEWSKI Janusz158158
49MOCIANKO Rafał157157
50URBANEK Cezary156156
51CIESIELSKI Leszek156156
52ZGIEB Arkadiusz155155
53GORZKOWSKI Robert155155
54NIESZPOREK Cezary154154
55KOSIOREK Robert152152
56SZULBORSKI Maciej5498152
57KOWALSKI Paweł151151
58DĄBROWSKI Sebastian150150
59ŚWIĘCKI Julian149149
60KOWALSKI Krystian145145
61ŁYSZKOWSKI Mateusz145145
62MAJKUSIAK Maciej145145
63LEMAŃSKI Adam144144
64CZAPNIK Jakub144144
65STEFAŃSKI Rafał144144
66SIEMIŃSKI Wojciech143143
67MARCINKOWSKI Sławomir143143
68JUSZCZAK Leszek142142
69PAŁUBIŃSKI Andrzej141141
70DREWA Ryszard141141
71LUBAŃSKI Łukasz141141
72SZCZEPANIK Piotr140140
73CZUBOWICZ Marcin138138
74ŁANKOWSKI Arkadiusz135135
75KURT Piotr134134
76PRZYBYTNIAK Paweł134134
77STEFAŃSKA Ewa132132
78ELJASIAK Mirosław132132
79REJER Łukasz131131
80PLASKOTA Arkadiusz131131
81PAŁUBA Angelika129129
82JABŁOŃSKI Piotr129129
83NOWAK Witold128128
84ŁANKOWSKA Agata127127
85OWCZARZAK Arkadiusz125125
86ŁYSZKOWSKI Krzysztof125125
87KLIMASZEWSKI Filip124124
88LAZUREK Rafał124124
89PĘDZICH Piotr122122
90SZULBORSKI Andrzej122122
91CHAŁUPA Dariusz121121
92KACZOROWSKI Krzysztof119119
93WAWRZYN Marta118118
94KONOPKA Zbigniew118118
95GROSICKI Bartosz114114
96NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander114114
97RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Piotr114114
98WRZODAK Monika113113
99HAJDER Marcin112112
100KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej109109
101MARCZAK Sławomir109109
102TULIBACKI Marek108108
103RYBAK Krzysztof108108
104RABCEWICZ Jacek107107
105PAWŁOWSKI Bogdan107107
106SIEDLECKI Mariusz107107
107STELMASZEWSKI Zdzisław104104
108GOLIAN Jacek103103
109DWORZYŃSKI Piotr102102
110BIELAWSKI Patryk9999
111BUCZEK Paweł9999
112KRASNODĘBSKI Ryszard9898
113DAMULIS Andrzej9797
114WĄSIKOWSKI Maciej9797
115ŁYKO Adam9292
116PYRA Zbigniew9090
117SKROBICH Mariusz8888
118MOŃKA Włodzimierz7878
119OSZCZYK Rafał7676
120ŚCIĘGOSZ Hubert6060